Ergebnisse
23. Josef-Paris-Gedächtnisschwimmen

07.03.2004, Handzeitnahme, Kurzbahn

Name

Jg.

WkNr

Strecke

Endzeit

Platz

1. Mannschaft

1900

1

10x50 F

05:20,85

2

1. Mannschaft

1900

12

8x50 F

04:50,47

2

Büscher, Philipp

1994

2

50 F

00:45,90

3

Büscher, Philipp

1994

8

50 R

00:57,91

3

Büscher, Philipp

1994

13

50 B

00:54,56

1

Decker, Pascal

1993

2

50 F

00:37,06

2

Decker, Pascal

1993

8

50 R

00:42,78

1

Decker, Pascal

1993

13

50 B

00:48,50

2

Dresemann, Mareike

1992

5

100 F

01:29,10

5

Dresemann, Mareike

1992

11

100 R

01:31,49

2

Düppmann, Michael

1991

3

100 F

01:28,67

8

Düppmann, Michael

1991

9

100 R

01:47,41

6

Ebeling, Simon

1985

3

100 F

01:08,59

6

Ebeling, Simon

1985

9

100 R

01:23,57

3

End, Christoph

1988

3

100 F

01:09,91

5

End, Christoph

1988

9

100 R

01:23,96

3

End, Christoph

1988

14

100 B

01:31,74

5

Feldmann, Oliver

1987

3

100 F

00:58,12

1

Feldmann, Oliver

1987

6

100 S

01:02,30

1

Feldmann, Oliver

1987

9

100 R

01:10,40

1

Goldberg, Ann-Christin

1994

4

50 F

00:52,96

7

Goldberg, Ann-Christin

1994

15

50 B

00:58,93

8

Heitmann, Christian

1988

3

100 F

01:06,68

1

Heitmann, Christian

1988

6

100 S

01:14,08

1

Heitmann, Christian

1988

14

100 B

01:23,20

2

Heitmann, Florian

1987

3

100 F

01:09,40

3

Heitmann, Florian

1987

9

100 R

01:22,29

2

Heitmann, Florian

1987

14

100 B

01:23,84

2

Hoehr, Lukas

1987

3

100 F

01:22,85

4

Hoehr, Lukas

1987

14

100 B

01:39,91

3

Hülk, Joel

1995

8

50 R

00:54,81

2

Hülk, Joel

1995

13

50 B

00:59,20

2

Hülk, Philipp

1993

2

50 F

00:48,95

6

Hülk, Philipp

1993

8

50 R

00:52,02

4

Hülk, Philipp

1993

13

50 B

00:51,42

3

Karau, Stefan

1982

3

100 F

01:04,62

4

Karau, Stefan

1982

6

100 S

01:23,85

4

Karau, Stefan

1982

14

100 B

01:17,72

2

Kortner, Philipp

1991

3

100 F

01:33,28

10

Kortner, Philipp

1991

9

100 R

01:47,91

8

Kreuznacht, Cathrin

1994

4

50 F

00:52,38

6

Kreuznacht, Cathrin

1994

10

50 R

00:55,95

5

Kreuznacht, Cathrin

1994

15

50 B

00:54,68

1

Mackschewski, Marina

1981

5

100 F

01:18,07

1

Mackschewski, Marina

1981

11

100 R

01:27,63

1

Mackschewski, Martin

1980

3

100 F

01:05,15

5

Mackschewski, Martin

1980

9

100 R

01:09,43

1

Mertens, Lena

1995

4

50 F

01:01,22

7

Mertens, Lena

1995

15

50 B

01:03,91

5

Neumann, Pascal

1993

2

50 F

00:48,76

DISQ.

Neumann, Pascal

1993

8

50 R

00:58,50

6

Nitschmann, Mareike

1989

5

100 F

01:18,66

4

Nitschmann, Mareike

1989

11

100 R

01:34,25

5

Nitschmann, Mareike

1989

16

100 B

01:35,12

2

Overhoff, Helen

1993

4

50 F

00:41,41

4

Overhoff, Helen

1993

10

50 R

00:49,11

4

Overhoff, Helen

1993

15

50 B

00:47,29

1

Ronschkowski, Kristina

1992

5

100 F

01:29,66

6

Ronschkowski, Kristina

1992

16

100 B

01:50,63

6

Schlößer, Sebastian

1987

3

100 F

01:23,50

5

Schlößer, Sebastian

1987

9

100 R

01:51,64

3

Sietmann, Danien

1994

2

50 F

00:41,63

2

Sietmann, Danien

1994

8

50 R

00:55,08

2

Sietmann, Danien

1994

13

50 B

00:58,23

4

Weber, Daniel

1988

3

100 F

01:12,52

6