Ergebnisse
13. Horster Nachwuchschwimmfest am 28.03.2004

28.03.2004, Handzeitnahme, Kurzbahn

Name

Jg.

WkNr

Strecke

Endzeit

Platz

1. Mannschaft

1900

9

4x50 L

02:52,28

4

1. Mannschaft

1900

20

4x50 F

02:33,28

5

1. Mannschaft

1900

22

4x50 F

03:33,16

12

1. Mannschaft

1900

23

4x50 F

02:38,39

6

Brinkmann, Nina

1992

16

50 F

00:34,14

4

Brinkmann, Nina

1992

25

50 R

00:41,24

4

Büscher, Philipp

1994

2

50 B

00:53,85

8

Büscher, Philipp

1994

17

50 F

00:43,61

10

Büscher, Philipp

1994

26

50 R

00:56,29

18

Büscher, Ricarda

1996

1

50 B

01:04,14

10

Büscher, Ricarda

1996

25

50 R

01:04,63

7

Copestake, Charline

1990

3

100 B

01:54,10

11

Copestake, Charline

1990

18

100 F

01:42,42

12

Decker, Pascal

1993

2

50 B

00:47,10

3

Decker, Pascal

1993

15

100 L

01:36,47

6

Decker, Pascal

1993

17

50 F

00:37,98

6

Decker, Pascal

1993

26

50 R

00:44,24

6

Dresemann, Mareike

1992

16

50 F

00:36,76

DISQ.

Dresemann, Mareike

1992

25

50 R

00:40,07

2

Düppmann, Michael

1991

19

100 F

01:30,69

17

Düppmann, Michael

1991

28

100 R

01:44,30

DISQ.

Grünkemeier, Vivien

1992

1

50 B

00:52,06

31

Hohl, Janik

1994

2

50 B

00:54,35

12

Hohl, Janik

1994

17

50 F

00:50,76

26

Hohl, Janik

1994

26

50 R

01:00,28

25

Hülk, Philipp

1993

2

50 B

00:50,68

10

Hülk, Philipp

1993

17

50 F

00:47,96

21

Hülk, Philipp

1993

26

50 R

00:52,81

18

Kleinfeld, Luise

1992

1

50 B

00:47,53

15

Kleinfeld, Luise

1992

16

50 F

00:43,07

38

Kortner, Philipp

1991

19

100 F

01:39,25

19

Kortner, Philipp

1991

28

100 R

01:47,50

10

Kreuznacht, Cathrin

1994

1

50 B

00:52,44

7

Kreuznacht, Cathrin

1994

16

50 F

00:52,98

29

Kreuznacht, Cathrin

1994

25

50 R

00:55,31

14

Overhoff, Helen

1993

1

50 B

00:46,98

5

Overhoff, Helen

1993

14

100 L

01:40,07

8

Overhoff, Helen

1993

16

50 F

00:39,68

13

Overhoff, Helen

1993

25

50 R

00:48,63

16

Ronschkowski, Kristina

1992

1

50 B

00:46,92

10

Ronschkowski, Kristina

1992

14

100 L

01:40,81

18

Ronschkowski, Kristina

1992

16

50 F

00:39,83

25

Schlafke, Lucie

1991

3

100 B

01:52,01

16

Schlafke, Lucie

1991

18

100 F

01:34,84

21

Schmid, Leonie

1991

3

100 B

01:38,67

7

Schmid, Leonie

1991

14

100 L

01:41,40

16

Schmid, Leonie

1991

18

100 F

01:30,21

15

Schulz, Kristin

1993

1

50 B

00:58,82

26

Schulz, Kristin

1993

16

50 F

00:48,84

35

Schulz, Kristin

1993

25

50 R

00:55,08

23

Schulz, Lea

1996

1

50 B

01:06,26

15

Schulz, Lea

1996

25

50 R

01:07,82

10

Sietmann, Danien

1994

2

50 B

00:58,43

21

Sietmann, Danien

1994

17

50 F

00:42,14

5

Sietmann, Danien

1994

26

50 R

00:56,11

DISQ.

Unterberg, Jan

1991

4

100 B

01:42,79

6

Unterberg, Jan

1991

15

100 L

01:33,40

3

Unterberg, Jan

1991

19

100 F

01:28,89

15

Wetzke, Sandra

1991

3

100 B

01:47,04

14

Wetzke, Sandra

1991

14

100 L

01:38,55

10

Wetzke, Sandra

1991

18

100 F

01:24,16

11

Wetzke, Sandra

1991

27

100 R

01:43,84

6

Wies, Jan-Philipp

1992

2

50 B

00:48,19

10

Wies, Jan-Philipp

1992

17

50 F

00:39,46

16

Wies, Jan-Philipp

1992

26

50 R

00:46,81

12

Willeke, Eva

1991

3

100 B

01:46,44

13

Willeke, Eva

1991

18

100 F

01:28,16

13