Ergebnisliste

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010

                                      

15.03.2010-24.03.2010, Dülmen, Kurzbahn

                                      

          Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz Rek.

_

 Achenbach, Jaane        2003/     7     50 B  01:16,24   1    PR

_

 Achter, Fabio           2002/E    8     50 B  01:24,86   6    PR

 Achter, Fabio           2002/E    20    50 F  01:37,94   8    PR

_

 Achter, Lea             2000/D    7     50 B  01:09,00   8   SBZ

 Achter, Lea             2000/D    11    50 R  01:09,87   7      

 Achter, Lea             2000/D    19    50 F  00:55,94   4    PR

 Achter, Lea             2000/D    25    25 S  00:32,31   3      

_

 Altrath, Magnus         2000/D    2     25 F  00:30,17  13    PR

 Altrath, Magnus         2000/D    8     50 B  01:10,62   7    PR

_

 Anders, Tom             2001/E    2     25 F  00:29,35  12    PR

 Anders, Tom             2001/E    8     50 B  01:07,07   2    PR

_

 Aschmoneit, Finja       2003/     7     50 B  01:31,67   4      

 Aschmoneit, Finja       2003/     19    50 F  01:44,96   2      

_

 Asravi, Felipe          2003/     8     50 B  01:17,67   1      

 Asravi, Felipe          2003/     20    50 F  01:17,85   1      

_

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK30   4     50 F  00:29,20   6   SBZ

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK30   14    100 R 01:14,53   1   SBZ

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK30   22    100 L 01:18,58   4   SBZ

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK30   24    50 S  00:36,70   6   SBZ

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK30   30    100 F 01:07,20   5   SBZ

_

 Babion, Julia           1999/D    1     25 F  00:22,44  12    PR

 Babion, Julia           1999/D    9     100 B 02:05,93   4    PR

 Babion, Julia           1999/D    21    100 L 02:04,06   3    PR

_

 Baumeister, Frauke      1999/D    1     25 F  00:20,03  10    PR

 Baumeister, Frauke      1999/D    9     100 B 02:01,95   3    PR

 Baumeister, Frauke      1999/D    21    100 L 01:54,44   2    PR

 Baumeister, Frauke      1999/D    23    50 S  00:58,81   3    PR

_

 Becker, Felina          2000/D    7     50 B  01:02,21   6    PR

 Becker, Felina          2000/D    11    50 R  01:02,94   4      

 Becker, Felina          2000/D    19    50 F  00:51,28   2    PR

 Becker, Felina          2000/D    25    25 S  00:27,90   2    PR

_

 Becker, Finn            2000/D    8     50 B  00:58,00   3    PR

 Becker, Finn            2000/D    12    50 R  01:00,27   4    PR

 Becker, Finn            2000/D    20    50 F  00:49,44   4      

_

 Behre, Nicklas          1998/C    2     25 F  00:19,16   7    PR

 Behre, Nicklas          1998/C    10    100 B 01:56,45   6    PR

_

 Bremshey, Carolin       2002/E    7     50 B  01:10,64   3    PR

_

 Brinkmann, Jule         2004/     7     50 B  02:02,37   3      

_

 Brinkmann, Nina       1992/Jun.   3     50 F  00:32,81   5   SBZ

 Brinkmann, Nina       1992/Jun.   13    100 R 01:27,40   2   SBZ

 Brinkmann, Nina       1992/Jun.   21    100 L 01:25,46   3   SBZ

 Brinkmann, Nina       1992/Jun.   23    50 S  00:49,87   2   SBZ

 Brinkmann, Nina       1992/Jun.   29    100 F 01:13,00   3   SBZ

_

 Brinkmann, Sarah        1997/C    1     25 F  00:17,39   7    PR

 Brinkmann, Sarah        1997/C    9     100 B 01:47,35   4    PR

 Brinkmann, Sarah        1997/C    13    100 R 01:56,03   5      

_

 Brockmann, Lina         2000/D    1     25 F  00:26,63  15    PR

 Brockmann, Lina         2000/D    7     50 B  00:57,72   4    PR

 Brockmann, Lina         2000/D    11    50 R  01:02,75   3    PR

 Brockmann, Lina         2000/D    19    50 F  00:56,85   5    PR

_

 Brockmann, Pia          2000/D    1     25 F  00:23,29  14      

 Brockmann, Pia          2000/D    7     50 B  00:53,91   1    PR

 Brockmann, Pia          2000/D    11    50 R  01:02,29   2    PR

 Brockmann, Pia          2000/D    19    50 F  00:54,43   3      

_

 Bätz, Linus             2002/E    8     50 B  01:03,55   1    PR

 Bätz, Linus             2002/E    12    50 R  01:06,54   1    PR

 Bätz, Linus             2002/E    20    50 F  01:03,44   1    PR

_

 Büscher, Marvin         2003/     8     50 B  01:47,21   9      

_

 David, Hendrik          2003/     8     50 B  01:57,96  10      

 David, Hendrik          2003/     20    50 F  02:09,97   7      

_

 Diekamp, Lea            2002/E    7     50 B  01:48,94  10      

 Diekamp, Lea            2002/E    19    50 F  01:52,80   5      

_

 Dresemann, Mareike    1992/Jun.   3     50 F  00:32,43   3   SBZ

 Dresemann, Mareike    1992/Jun.   9     100 B 01:41,53   1   SBZ

 Dresemann, Mareike    1992/Jun.   13    100 R 01:19,22   1      

 Dresemann, Mareike    1992/Jun.   17    200 R 02:51,38   1   SBZ

 Dresemann, Mareike    1992/Jun.   21    100 L 01:23,37   2    PR

 Dresemann, Mareike    1992/Jun.   29    100 F 01:12,09   2      

_

 Erckens, Iris           2000/D    7     50 B  00:58,01   5    PR

_

 Flossbach, Jannis       2002/E    8     50 B  01:26,61   9      

 Flossbach, Jannis       2002/E    20    50 F  01:26,13   4       

_

 Franz, Frieda           2003/     7     50 B  01:38,07   6      

 Franz, Frieda           2003/     19    50 F  01:46,69   3      

_

 Freckmann, Niels        2003/     8     50 B  01:45,64   8      

 Freckmann, Niels        2003/     20    50 F  01:48,74   5      

_

 Frei, Jarno             2003/     8     50 B  02:08,26  11      

 Frei, Jarno             2003/     20    50 F  02:44,87   8      

_

 Frühauf, Leon Paul      2003/     8     50 B  01:38,26   4      

_

 Gahlen, Pia             2002/E    7     50 B  01:22,98   6      

_

 Gerdes, Ilka            2001/E    1     25 F  00:18,98   9    PR

 Gerdes, Ilka            2001/E    7     50 B  00:51,80   1      

 Gerdes, Ilka            2001/E    11    50 R  00:50,08   1    PR

 Gerdes, Ilka            2001/E    19    50 F  00:41,21   1    PR

 Gerdes, Ilka            2001/E    27    200 B 03:49,12   1    PR

_

 Greive, Stefanie        2003/     7     50 B  01:20,13   2    PR

_

 Hagemann, Maximilian    1995/B    4     50 F  00:34,93  14    PR

 Hagemann, Maximilian    1995/B    10    100 B 01:40,13   4    PR

 Hagemann, Maximilian    1995/B    16    200 L 03:38,31   3    PR

 Hagemann, Maximilian    1995/B    22    100 L 01:39,02   3    PR

 Hagemann, Maximilian    1995/B    24    50 S  00:48,96   2    PR

 Hagemann, Maximilian    1995/B    28    200 B 03:42,37   2    PR

_

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    2     25 F  00:21,59  11      

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    8     50 B  00:50,76   1      

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    12    50 R  00:54,03   2    PR

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    20    50 F  00:46,84   3      

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    22    100 L 01:51,95   1    PR

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    26    25 S  00:27,53   2    PR

 Hagemann, Sebastian     2000/D    28    200 B 03:53,56   1    PR

_

 Hahne, Annika           2000/D    11    50 R  01:06,03   6    PR

_

 Heinze-Werlitz, Viola   2000/D    11    50 R  01:10,54   8    PR

_

 Heitmann, Christian   1988/AK20   4     50 F  00:27,03   3   SBZ

 Heitmann, Christian   1988/AK20   10    100 B 01:24,41   3   SBZ

 Heitmann, Christian   1988/AK20   24    50 S  00:30,08   1   SBZ

 Heitmann, Christian   1988/AK20   30    100 F 01:03,63   3   SBZ

_

 Helfer, Chiara          1997/C    1     25 F  00:18,32   8    PR

 Helfer, Chiara          1997/C    9     100 B 01:54,47   5   SBZ

 Helfer, Chiara          1997/C    13    100 R 01:45,38   3    PR

 Helfer, Chiara          1997/C    27    200 B 03:50,61   2    PR

 Helfer, Chiara          1997/C    29    100 F 01:35,38   4   SBZ

_

 Helfer, Marco           1994/A    18    200 R 03:02,01   1    PR

 Helfer, Marco           1994/A    22    100 L 01:20,26   1   SBZ

 Helfer, Marco           1994/A    30    100 F 01:12,03   1    PR

_

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    2     25 F  00:20,18   8      

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    8     50 B  00:58,13   4    PR

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    12    50 R  00:51,17   1      

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    18    200 R 03:59,78   1    PR

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    20    50 F  00:44,42   1      

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    22    100 L 01:56,30   2    PR

 Helmer, Jonas           2000/D    26    25 S  00:24,75   1      

_

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    2     25 F  00:15,13   2    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    10    100 B 01:41,37   2    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    14    100 R 01:35,85   1    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    16    200 L 03:16,91   2    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    18    200 R 03:29,41   1    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    22    100 L 01:28,84   2    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    24    50 S  00:40,54   2      

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    28    200 B 03:36,59   1    PR

 Helmer, Lukas           1998/C    30    100 F 01:23,25   2      

_

 Hohl, Janik             1994/A    4     50 F  00:30,07   9      

 Hohl, Janik             1994/A    10    100 B 01:22,72   1      

 Hohl, Janik             1994/A    14    100 R 01:23,16   1    PR

 Hohl, Janik             1994/A    16    200 L 02:58,32   1      

_

 Homann, Paul            2003/     8     50 B  01:34,84   3      

 Homann, Paul            2003/     20    50 F  01:45,81   4      

_

 Hövener, Lukas          2000/D    20    50 F  01:15,91   6      

_

 Hülk, Joel              1995/B    4     50 F  00:32,50  11    PR

 Hülk, Joel              1995/B    10    100 B 01:33,60   3   SBZ

 Hülk, Joel              1995/B    14    100 R 01:32,03   2   SBZ

 Hülk, Joel              1995/B    30    100 F 01:14,04   2    PR

_

 Hülk, Peter           1967/AK40   4     50 F  00:28,28   4    PR

_

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/A    4     50 F  00:33,34  12    PR

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/A    10    100 B 01:27,29   4      

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/A    28    200 B 03:15,85   2   SBZ

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/A    30    100 F 01:17,70   8      

_

 Karau, Stefan         1982/AK25   4     50 F  00:29,16   5   SBZ

 Karau, Stefan         1982/AK25   10    100 B 01:21,44   2      

 Karau, Stefan         1982/AK25   22    100 L 01:13,23   3      

 Karau, Stefan         1982/AK25   24    50 S  00:36,16   4       

 Karau, Stefan         1982/AK25   28    200 B 03:03,53   1   SBZ

 Karau, Stefan         1982/AK25   30    100 F 01:06,95   4      

_

 Korste, Annika          2001/E    1     25 F  00:26,64  16      

 Korste, Annika          2001/E    7     50 B  00:59,40   2    PR

 Korste, Annika          2001/E    11    50 R  00:56,31   2    PR

 Korste, Annika          2001/E    19    50 F  00:52,41   2    PR

_

 Korste, Linus           2003/     8     50 B  01:44,64   7      

 Korste, Linus           2003/     20    50 F  01:50,56   6      

_

 Kortenhorn, Franzi      2003/     7     50 B  01:22,35   3    PR

_

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    4     50 F  00:32,07  10    PR

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    10    100 B 01:29,56   2      

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    14    100 R 01:33,13   3      

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    16    200 L 03:02,03   2    PR

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    18    200 R 03:12,54   2    PR

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    22    100 L 01:24,28   2    PR

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    24    50 S  00:41,92   1      

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    28    200 B 03:15,62   1    PR

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/A    30    100 F 01:23,06   3      

_

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/A    3     50 F  00:30,55   1    PR

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/A    9     100 B 01:26,66   1      

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/A    17    200 R 02:53,78   1    PR

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/A    21    100 L 01:17,88   1   SBZ

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/A    23    50 S  00:35,53   1      

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/A    29    100 F 01:08,18   1      

_

 Kreuznacht, Mike        1997/C    2     25 F  00:16,78   4    PR

 Kreuznacht, Mike        1997/C    14    100 R 01:39,04   2       

_

 Krisanov, Maik          1998/C    2     25 F  00:35,25  14    PR

 Krisanov, Maik          1998/C    30    100 F 02:50,78   5    PR

_

 Krisanov, René          2000/D    8     50 B  01:08,69   6    PR

 Krisanov, René          2000/D    12    50 R  01:22,72   6    PR

_

 Kuhmann, Finja          2003/     7     50 B  01:38,12   7      

_

 Köhler, Simon           2003/     8     50 B  01:44,48   6      

_

 Lesniak, Sarah          2000/D    17    200 R 07:02,41   1    PR

_

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    1     25 F  00:16,85   6    PR

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    9     100 B 01:47,63   2    PR

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    13    100 R 01:42,97   2   SBZ

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    15    200 L 03:28,63   1    PR

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    21    100 L 01:33,47   1      

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    23    50 S  00:41,91   1      

 Maaß, Alissa            1998/C    29    100 F 01:28,88   1   SBZ

_

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/C    1     25 F  00:16,32   4    PR

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/C    13    100 R 01:48,28   4   SBZ

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/C    21    100 L 01:36,03   4    PR

_

 Marwitz, Marie          2002/E    7     50 B  01:10,35   2    PR

_

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    1     25 F  00:14,82   2   SBZ

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    9     100 B 01:35,60   1      

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    13    100 R 01:27,40   1      

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    15    200 L 03:16,56   1      

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    17    200 R 03:07,72   1   SBZ

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    21    100 L 01:25,26   1      

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    23    50 S  00:41,84   1      

 Marx, Alina             1997/C    29    100 F 01:19,44   1       

_

 Marx, Sophia            2002/E    7     50 B  01:07,91   1    PR

 Marx, Sophia            2002/E    11    50 R  01:21,03   2    PR

 Marx, Sophia            2002/E    19    50 F  01:23,37   3    PR

_

 Mensmann, Niklas        1999/D    10    100 B 01:53,21   5   SBZ

 Mensmann, Niklas        1999/D    22    100 L 01:55,83   3    PR

 Mensmann, Niklas        1999/D    30    100 F 01:43,72   4    PR

_

 Nefigmann, Erik         2003/     8     50 B  01:43,19   5      

 Nefigmann, Erik         2003/     20    50 F  01:42,65   3      

_

 Neumann, Pascal         1993/A    4     50 F  00:29,80   7      

 Neumann, Pascal         1993/A    14    100 R 01:24,90   3    PR

 Neumann, Pascal         1993/A    16    200 L 03:10,31   2    PR

 Neumann, Pascal         1993/A    22    100 L 01:20,97   5    PR

 Neumann, Pascal         1993/A    24    50 S  00:36,65   5    PR

 Neumann, Pascal         1993/A    30    100 F 01:09,48   6      

_

 Neumann, Rene           1996/B    4     50 F  00:34,19  13    PR

 Neumann, Rene           1996/B    10    100 B 01:39,08   2      

 Neumann, Rene           1996/B    14    100 R 01:33,13   1      

 Neumann, Rene           1996/B    22    100 L 01:27,19   1    PR

 Neumann, Rene           1996/B    24    50 S  00:40,87   1      

 Neumann, Rene           1996/B    30    100 F 01:19,15   1      

_

 Niklasch, Jannik        1998/C    2     25 F  00:18,28   6    PR

 Niklasch, Jannik        1998/C    10    100 B 01:52,43   3    PR

 Niklasch, Jannik        1998/C    14    100 R 01:56,25   2    PR

_

 Nitsche, Jesse          2004/     8     50 B  01:46,14   1      

 Nitsche, Jesse          2004/     20    50 F  01:46,39   1      

_

 Nitsche, Wenzel         2000/D    2     25 F  00:20,49  10       

 Nitsche, Wenzel         2000/D    8     50 B  00:55,74   2      

 Nitsche, Wenzel         2000/D    12    50 R  00:57,50   3      

 Nitsche, Wenzel         2000/D    20    50 F  00:46,44   2      

 Nitsche, Wenzel         2000/D    26    25 S  00:29,09   3    PR

_

 Pavlovic, Patrick       2003/     8     50 B  01:20,55   2      

 Pavlovic, Patrick       2003/     20    50 F  01:37,63   2      

_

 Peters, Hannes          2002/E    8     50 B  01:26,42   7    PR

 Peters, Hannes          2002/E    12    50 R  01:40,61   3    PR

 Peters, Hannes          2002/E    20    50 F  01:26,87   5    PR

_

 Peters, Neele           1994/A    3     50 F  00:32,12   2    PR

 Peters, Neele           1994/A    9     100 B 01:29,68   2      

 Peters, Neele           1994/A    21    100 L 01:26,31   2    PR

 Peters, Neele           1994/A    27    200 B 03:13,12   1   SBZ

 Peters, Neele           1994/A    29    100 F 01:13,51   2      

_

 Peters, Nils            1998/C    2     25 F  00:13,67   1    PR

 Peters, Nils            1998/C    10    100 B 01:33,62   1    PR

 Peters, Nils            1998/C    16    200 L 03:02,46   1    PR

 Peters, Nils            1998/C    22    100 L 01:25,36   1    PR

 Peters, Nils            1998/C    24    50 S  00:38,29   1    PR

 Peters, Nils            1998/C    30    100 F 01:11,30   1    PR

_

 Peters, Tim             2000/D    8     50 B  01:01,06   5      

 Peters, Tim             2000/D    12    50 R  01:17,81   5   SBZ

 Peters, Tim             2000/D    20    50 F  00:56,49   5    PR

_

 Pieper, Hannah          2004/     7     50 B  01:33,09   2      

 Pieper, Hannah          2004/     11    50 R  02:13,50   2      

_

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    1     25 F  00:14,81   1    PR

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    9     100 B 01:41,06   2    PR

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    13    100 R 01:38,44   2      

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    21    100 L 01:33,43   3    PR

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    23    50 S  00:46,82   2   SBZ

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    27    200 B 03:45,50   1    PR

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/C    29    100 F 01:22,25   3      

_

 Rohlf, Maline           2000/D    19    50 F  00:57,95   7    PR

 Rohlf, Maline           2000/D    25    25 S  00:33,03   4    PR

_

 Ronschkowski, Kristina1992/Jun.   3     50 F  00:32,62   4   SBZ

 Ronschkowski, Kristina1992/Jun.   15    200 L 02:54,42   1    PR

 Ronschkowski, Kristina1992/Jun.   21    100 L 01:20,87   1   SBZ

 Ronschkowski, Kristina1992/Jun.   23    50 S  00:37,50   1   SBZ

 Ronschkowski, Kristina1992/Jun.   29    100 F 01:10,07   1   SBZ

_

 Rüter, Inga             2002/E    7     50 B  01:29,36   8      

_

 Schlief, Luca           2002/E    8     50 B  01:22,92   4      

 Schlief, Luca           2002/E    12    50 R  01:47,48   4      

 Schlief, Luca           2002/E    20    50 F  01:30,95   7      

_

 Schmitz, Bernd          2002/E    8     50 B  01:07,99   2    PR

 Schmitz, Bernd          2002/E    12    50 R  01:18,96   2    PR

 Schmitz, Bernd          2002/E    20    50 F  01:11,98   2    PR

_

 Schneider, Nina         2000/D    7     50 B  00:53,93   2    PR

 Schneider, Nina         2000/D    11    50 R  00:50,54   1    PR

 Schneider, Nina         2000/D    19    50 F  00:46,88   1    PR

 Schneider, Nina         2000/D    25    25 S  00:25,28   1    PR

_

 Schräer, Niklas         2002/E    8     50 B  01:11,38   3    PR

 Schräer, Niklas         2002/E    20    50 F  01:23,06   3    PR

_

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia  2000/D    1     25 F  00:22,97  13       

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia  2000/D    7     50 B  00:54,80   3      

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia  2000/D    11    50 R  01:03,25   5      

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia  2000/D    19    50 F  00:57,93   6      

_

 Seine, Maren            2002/E    7     50 B  01:31,26   9      

 Seine, Maren            2002/E    11    50 R  02:25,73   4      

 Seine, Maren            2002/E    19    50 F  01:56,63   6      

_

 Sicking, Erik           1997/C    2     25 F  00:16,64   3    PR

 Sicking, Erik           1997/C    10    100 B 01:40,54   3      

 Sicking, Erik           1997/C    28    200 B 03:38,06   2    PR

 Sicking, Erik           1997/C    30    100 F 01:29,44   3    PR

_

 Stockbrink, Niklas      2002/E    8     50 B  01:23,03   5      

 Stockbrink, Niklas      2002/E    20    50 F  01:30,60   6      

_

 Stolz, Joana            2003/     7     50 B  01:36,29   5      

 Stolz, Joana            2003/     11    50 R  01:21,93   1      

 Stolz, Joana            2003/     19    50 F  01:29,49   1      

_

 Sträter, Nils           2001/E    8     50 B  01:04,63   1    PR

 Sträter, Nils           2001/E    12    50 R  01:12,78   1    PR

_

 Sträter, Saskia         1997/C    1     25 F  00:15,54   3    PR

 Sträter, Saskia         1997/C    9     100 B 01:41,56   3      

 Sträter, Saskia         1997/C    21    100 L 01:32,09   2    PR

 Sträter, Saskia         1997/C    29    100 F 01:20,53   2      

_

 Surmann, Carlos         1998/C    2     25 F  00:20,19   9    PR

 Surmann, Carlos         1998/C    10    100 B 01:52,75   4   SBZ

 Surmann, Carlos         1998/C    14    100 R 02:04,71   3    PR

_

 Surmann, Svenja         2002/E    1     25 F  00:33,19  18    PR

 Surmann, Svenja         2002/E    7     50 B  01:18,17   5    PR

 Surmann, Svenja         2002/E    19    50 F  01:18,13   2    PR

_

 Terlau, Jonas           2001/E    8     50 B  01:19,33   3       

 Terlau, Jonas           2001/E    20    50 F  01:27,53   1      

_

 Unterberg, Jan        1991/Jun.   4     50 F  00:26,20   1    PR

 Unterberg, Jan        1991/Jun.   10    100 B 01:12,40   1    PR

 Unterberg, Jan        1991/Jun.   16    200 L 02:31,84   1    PR

 Unterberg, Jan        1991/Jun.   22    100 L 01:06,02   1    PR

 Unterberg, Jan        1991/Jun.   24    50 S  00:30,98   2    PR

 Unterberg, Jan        1991/Jun.   30    100 F 00:58,89   1    PR

_

 Unterberg, Lars         1998/C    10    100 B 01:57,42   7    PR

_

 Unterberg, Sabrina      2000/D    1     25 F  00:27,91  17    PR

 Unterberg, Sabrina      2000/D    7     50 B  01:03,41   7    PR

 Unterberg, Sabrina      2000/D    11    50 R  01:14,03   9    PR

 Unterberg, Sabrina      2000/D    19    50 F  01:08,50   8    PR

_

 Weber, Daniel         1988/AK20   4     50 F  00:29,87   8   SBZ

 Weber, Daniel         1988/AK20   22    100 L 01:22,84   6   SBZ

 Weber, Daniel         1988/AK20   24    50 S  00:43,44   7   SBZ

 Weber, Daniel         1988/AK20   30    100 F 01:17,44   7      

_

 Weiling, Annie          1999/D    1     25 F  00:21,03  11      

 Weiling, Annie          1999/D    29    100 F 01:43,03   2    PR

_

 Weißheim, Alina         2001/E    7     50 B  01:31,26   3      

 Weißheim, Alina         2001/E    11    50 R  01:37,95   3      

 Weißheim, Alina         2001/E    19    50 F  01:38,56   3      

_

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    1     25 F  00:16,75   5    PR

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    9     100 B 01:43,10   1    PR

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    13    100 R 01:39,64   1    PR

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    15    200 L 03:35,29   2    PR

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    17    200 R 03:34,22   1    PR

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    23    50 S  00:51,14   2      

 Weißphal, Katja         1999/D    27    200 B 03:47,21   1    PR

_

 Weißphal, Kerstin       2004/     7     50 B  01:25,32   1      

 Weißphal, Kerstin       2004/     11    50 R  02:12,36   1      

 Weißphal, Kerstin       2004/     19    50 F  01:35,86   1      

_

 Werner, Anastasia       2002/E    1     25 F  00:33,64  19    PR

 Werner, Anastasia       2002/E    7     50 B  01:13,33   4    PR

 Werner, Anastasia       2002/E    11    50 R  01:18,34   1    PR

 Werner, Anastasia       2002/E    19    50 F  01:12,10   1    PR

_

 Wies, Jan-Philipp     1992/Jun.   4     50 F  00:26,91   2    PR

 Wies, Jan-Philipp     1992/Jun.   14    100 R 01:15,50   2      

 Wies, Jan-Philipp     1992/Jun.   18    200 R 02:56,22   1   SBZ

 Wies, Jan-Philipp     1992/Jun.   22    100 L 01:10,37   2    PR

 Wies, Jan-Philipp     1992/Jun.   24    50 S  00:35,07   3    PR

 Wies, Jan-Philipp     1992/Jun.   30    100 F 00:59,23   2    PR

_

 Wünnemann, Lukas        1998/C    2     25 F  00:17,98   5    PR

 Wünnemann, Lukas        1998/C    10    100 B 02:02,22   8   SBZ

 Wünnemann, Lukas        1998/C    30    100 F 01:40,48   3    PR

_

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/B    3     50 F  00:34,43   6    PR

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/B    9     100 B 01:31,50   3    PR

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/B    27    200 B 03:19,96   2    PR

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/B    29    100 F 01:21,33   3      

_

 Wünnemann, Torben       2002/E    8     50 B  01:26,43   8      

_

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/B    4     50 F  00:35,63  15    PR

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/B    10    100 B 01:38,96   1      

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/B    28    200 B 03:31,82   1    PR

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/B    30    100 F 01:26,44   2      

_

 te Uhle, Nina           2002/E    7     50 B  01:28,23   7      

 te Uhle, Nina           2002/E    11    50 R  02:15,85   3       

 te Uhle, Nina           2002/E    19    50 F  01:46,96   4