Ergebnisliste

18. Bocholter Nachwuchsschwimmfest

_

28.02.2010, Bocholt, Kurzbahn

_

Name Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz Rek.

_

Achter, Lea 2000/D 10 25 S 00:31,38 4 PR

Achter, Lea 2000/D 14 25 B 00:31,71 8 PR

Achter, Lea 2000/D 16 25 F 00:27,13 6 PR

Achter, Lea 2000/D 24 50 B 01:10,66 16

Achter, Lea 2000/D 26 50 F 00:59,22 12

_

Baumeister, Frauke 1999/D 10 25 S 00:25,53 6 PR

Baumeister, Frauke 1999/D 14 25 B 00:24,91 2 PR

Baumeister, Frauke 1999/D 22 50 R 00:58,88 13 PR

Baumeister, Frauke 1999/D 24 50 B 00:56,50 11 PR

Baumeister, Frauke 1999/D 26 50 F 00:49,31 13 PR

_

Becker, Felina 2000/D 10 25 S 00:29,28 3 PR

Becker, Felina 2000/D 12 25 R 00:27,24 5 PR

Becker, Felina 2000/D 16 25 F 00:24,06 3 PR

Becker, Felina 2000/D 24 50 B 01:06,66 14

Becker, Felina 2000/D 26 50 F 00:53,45 8

_

Becker, Finn 2000/D 13 25 R 00:28,32 7 SBZ

Becker, Finn 2000/D 15 25 B 00:26,28 4 PR

Becker, Finn 2000/D 17 25 F 00:22,07 5 PR

Becker, Finn 2000/D 25 50 B 01:00,62 7

Becker, Finn 2000/D 27 50 F 00:48,63 8 PR

_

Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/C 14 25 B 00:21,75 3 PR

Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/C 16 25 F 00:17,49 4 PR

Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/C 22 50 R 00:53,56 9 PR

Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/C 24 50 B 00:51,53 7 PR

Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/C 26 50 F 00:40,90 11 PR

_

Brockmann, Lina 2000/D 12 25 R 00:27,69 6 PR

Brockmann, Lina 2000/D 14 25 B 00:28,03 5 PR

Brockmann, Lina 2000/D 16 25 F 00:27,34 7 PR

Brockmann, Lina 2000/D 24 50 B 01:02,24 10

Brockmann, Lina 2000/D 26 50 F 01:01,03 15

_

Brockmann, Pia 2000/D 12 25 R 00:30,24 8 PR

Brockmann, Pia 2000/D 14 25 B 00:27,49 4 PR

Brockmann, Pia 2000/D 16 25 F 00:24,34 4 PR

Brockmann, Pia 2000/D 24 50 B 00:56,59 5

Brockmann, Pia 2000/D 26 50 F 01:00,25 13

_

Decker, Marcel 1999/D 13 25 R 00:24,54 2 PR

Decker, Marcel 1999/D 15 25 B 00:25,10 3 PR

Decker, Marcel 1999/D 17 25 F 00:21,72 3 PR

Decker, Marcel 1999/D 25 50 B 00:56,88 5

Decker, Marcel 1999/D 27 50 F 00:50,59 13 SBZ

_

Gerdes, Ilka 2001/E 14 25 B 00:23,13 1 PR

Gerdes, Ilka 2001/E 16 25 F 00:19,81 1 PR

Gerdes, Ilka 2001/E 22 50 R 00:51,17 1 PR

Gerdes, Ilka 2001/E 24 50 B 00:51,21 1

Gerdes, Ilka 2001/E 26 50 F 00:44,47 1

_

Hagemann, Sebastian 2000/D 15 25 B 00:21,82 1 PR

Hagemann, Sebastian 2000/D 17 25 F 00:19,69 3 PR

Hagemann, Sebastian 2000/D 23 50 R 00:56,27 6

Hagemann, Sebastian 2000/D 25 50 B 00:50,34 2 PR

Hagemann, Sebastian 2000/D 27 50 F 00:46,34 5 PR

_

Helmer, Jonas 2000/D 11 25 S 00:22,69 1 PR

Helmer, Jonas 2000/D 13 25 R 00:23,29 4 PR

Helmer, Jonas 2000/D 21 50 S 00:53,96 1 PR

Helmer, Jonas 2000/D 23 50 R 00:51,65 3

Helmer, Jonas 2000/D 27 50 F 00:43,00 3

_

Helmer, Lukas 1998/C 11 25 S 00:17,94 1 PR

Helmer, Lukas 1998/C 21 50 S 00:42,41 2

Helmer, Lukas 1998/C 23 50 R 00:42,82 1

Helmer, Lukas 1998/C 25 50 B 00:46,97 1

Helmer, Lukas 1998/C 27 50 F 00:35,53 2

_

Korste, Annika 2001/E 12 25 R 00:26,76 5 PR

Korste, Annika 2001/E 14 25 B 00:27,28 4 PR

Korste, Annika 2001/E 16 25 F 00:23,98 4 PR

Korste, Annika 2001/E 24 50 B 01:01,31 6 PR

Korste, Annika 2001/E 26 50 F 00:52,98 5 PR

_

Niklasch, Jannik 1998/C 13 25 R 00:24,34 2 PR

Niklasch, Jannik 1998/C 15 25 B 00:21,72 1 PR

Niklasch, Jannik 1998/C 23 50 R 00:55,63 6

Niklasch, Jannik 1998/C 25 50 B 00:50,96 5

Niklasch, Jannik 1998/C 27 50 F 00:50,19 7

_

Nitsche, Wenzel 2000/D 15 25 B 00:24,34 2 PR

Nitsche, Wenzel 2000/D 17 25 F 00:19,64 2 PR

Nitsche, Wenzel 2000/D 23 50 R 00:54,56 5

Nitsche, Wenzel 2000/D 25 50 B 00:53,64 5 PR

Nitsche, Wenzel 2000/D 27 50 F 00:47,93 6

_

Rohlf, Maline 2000/D 12 25 R 00:26,52 4 PR

Rohlf, Maline 2000/D 14 25 B 00:28,16 6 PR

Rohlf, Maline 2000/D 16 25 F 00:25,87 5 PR

Rohlf, Maline 2000/D 24 50 B 01:04,20 13

Rohlf, Maline 2000/D 26 50 F 01:00,79 14

_

Schneider, Nina 2000/D 12 25 R 00:22,69 2 PR

Schneider, Nina 2000/D 16 25 F 00:20,66 1 PR

Schneider, Nina 2000/D 22 50 R 00:51,17 3 PR

Schneider, Nina 2000/D 24 50 B 00:58,72 6 PR

Schneider, Nina 2000/D 26 50 F 00:50,22 6 PR

_

Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/D 14 25 B 00:24,65 3 PR

Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/D 16 25 F 00:22,66 2 PR

Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/D 22 50 R 01:02,30 7

Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/D 24 50 B 00:55,07 4

Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/D 26 50 F 00:58,97 11

_

Weiling, Annie 1999/D 12 25 R 00:25,07 5 PR

Weiling, Annie 1999/D 14 25 B 00:27,49 5 PR

Weiling, Annie 1999/D 16 25 F 00:20,62 4 PR

Weiling, Annie 1999/D 24 50 B 01:04,20 14 SBZ

Weiling, Annie 1999/D 26 50 F 00:48,28 12

_

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 10 25 S 00:19,97 2 PR

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 20 50 S 00:49,64 4 PR

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 22 50 R 00:47,96 8

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 24 50 B 00:48,75 3

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 26 50 F 00:39,27 3

_

1. Mannschaft mixed 18 4x25 F 01:21,31 2

Nitsche, Wenzel 2000

Schneider, Nina 2000

Helmer, Jonas 2000

Gerdes, Ilka 2001 01:21,31

_

1. Mannschaft mixed 19 4x25 F 01:10,83 6

Brinkmann, Sarah 1997

Niklasch, Jannik 1998

Helmer, Lukas 1998

Weißphal, Katja 1999 01:10,83