Ergebnisliste

23. Grevener Sprinterpokal

28.02.2010, Greven, Kurzbahn

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

Name Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz Diff.

Dresemann, Mareike 1992/Jun. 3 50 R 00:37,11 2 +00:01,46

Dresemann, Mareike 1992/Jun. 9 50 F 00:33,25 6 +00:00,94

Dresemann, Mareike 1992/Jun. 11 100 L 01:24,24 10 +00:00,52

_

Helfer, Marco 1994/A 2 50 S 00:37,26 4 -00:01,23

Helfer, Marco 1994/A 4 50 R 00:38,36 3 -00:02,03

Helfer, Marco 1994/A 8 50 B 00:39,87 3 -00:01,02

Helfer, Marco 1994/A 10 50 F 00:31,05 4 -00:01,71

Helfer, Marco 1994/A 12 100 L 01:20,70 18 +00:00,47

_

Hohl, Janik 1994/A 2 50 S 00:35,43 3 -00:06,30

Hohl, Janik 1994/A 4 50 R 00:36,64 2 -00:04,42

Hohl, Janik 1994/A 8 50 B 00:36,60 1 -00:01,50

Hohl, Janik 1994/A 10 50 F 00:29,94 3 -00:03,10

Hohl, Janik 1994/A 12 100 L 01:15,75 11 -00:01,07

_

Hülk, Philipp 1993/A 8 50 B 00:37,91 6 -00:00,22

Hülk, Philipp 1993/A 10 50 F 00:33,81 11 -00:00,51

_

Karau, Stefan 1982/AK25 2 50 S 00:32,93 7 +00:00,23

Karau, Stefan 1982/AK25 4 50 R 00:32,84 6 -00:00,31

Karau, Stefan 1982/AK25 8 50 B 00:35,25 5 +00:01,53

Karau, Stefan 1982/AK25 10 50 F 00:29,63 10 +00:01,40

Karau, Stefan 1982/AK25 12 100 L 01:12,21 3 +00:03,72

_

Kortmann, Tobias 1994/A 2 50 S 00:41,86 6 k.Bz.

Kortmann, Tobias 1994/A 4 50 R 00:40,81 4 -00:09,42

Kortmann, Tobias 1994/A 8 50 B 00:39,80 2 -00:07,96

Kortmann, Tobias 1994/A 10 50 F 00:33,19 5 -00:03,15

Kortmann, Tobias 1994/A 12 100 L 01:24,92 22 -00:10,61

_

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/A 1 50 S 00:35,02 2 +00:00,03

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/A 3 50 R 00:36,25 2 -00:02,67

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/A 7 50 B 00:37,45 1 -00:01,48

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/A 9 50 F 00:30,90 2 +00:00,16

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/A 11 100 L 01:18,67 4 +00:00,80

_

Kreuznacht, Mike 1997/C 4 50 R 00:43,92 3 -00:03,60

Kreuznacht, Mike 1997/C 10 50 F 00:36,00 4 -00:05,78

_

Maaß, Alissa 1998/C 3 50 R 00:45,35 10 -00:02,06

Maaß, Alissa 1998/C 7 50 B 00:48,83 13 -00:01,45

Maaß, Alissa 1998/C 9 50 F 00:35,31 3 -00:00,42

Maaß, Alissa 1998/C 11 100 L 01:33,04 20 -00:07,66

_

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 1 50 S 00:45,48 14 -00:02,20

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 3 50 R 00:45,35 16 -00:02,12

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 7 50 B 00:51,63 17 +00:01,60

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 9 50 F 00:36,84 14 -00:01,70

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 11 100 L 01:40,02 27 +00:02,08

_

Marx, Alina 1997/C 1 50 S 00:41,56 9 -00:02,32

Marx, Alina 1997/C 3 50 R 00:37,89 3 +00:00,69

Marx, Alina 1997/C 7 50 B 00:43,24 5 -00:00,79

Marx, Alina 1997/C 9 50 F 00:33,25 5 +00:00,31

Marx, Alina 1997/C 11 100 L 01:24,64 11 -00:02,18

_

Neumann, Pascal 1993/A 2 50 S 00:37,39 5 +00:00,56

Neumann, Pascal 1993/A 4 50 R 00:38,14 7 -00:00,24

Neumann, Pascal 1993/A 10 50 F 00:31,04 6 +00:01,29

_

Neumann, Rene 1996/B 2 50 S 00:40,75 2 k.Bz.

Neumann, Rene 1996/B 4 50 R 00:41,48 3 -00:00,14

Neumann, Rene 1996/B 8 50 B 00:44,72 3 -00:01,79

Neumann, Rene 1996/B 10 50 F 00:34,34 3 -00:00,50

Neumann, Rene 1996/B 12 100 L 01:27,28 25 -00:06,10

_

Peters, Neele 1994/A 7 50 B 00:41,24 3 +00:01,55

Peters, Neele 1994/A 9 50 F 00:32,71 3 -00:00,20

Peters, Neele 1994/A 11 100 L 01:27,96 15 +00:00,16

_

Peters, Nils 1998/C 2 50 S 00:40,10 3 +00:01,40

Peters, Nils 1998/C 4 50 R 00:42,12 3 -00:00,15

Peters, Nils 1998/C 8 50 B 00:42,06 1 -00:00,80

Peters, Nils 1998/C 10 50 F 00:32,03 1 -00:00,22

Peters, Nils 1998/C 12 100 L 01:25,61 24 -00:03,48

_

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 1 50 S 00:47,51 15 +00:01,03

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 3 50 R 00:43,60 13 +00:00,18

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 7 50 B 00:45,36 8 -00:01,72

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 9 50 F 00:34,72 10 -00:00,58

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 11 100 L 01:38,03 25 +00:01,02

_

Sträter, Saskia 1997/C 7 50 B 00:46,88 12 -00:02,19

Sträter, Saskia 1997/C 9 50 F 00:35,68 11 +00:00,29

_

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/Jun. 2 50 S 00:35,73 12 k.Bz.

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/Jun. 4 50 R 00:32,32 5 -00:00,13

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/Jun. 8 50 B 00:36,72 7 -00:00,65

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/Jun. 10 50 F 00:27,35 4 -00:00,57

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/Jun. 12 100 L 01:12,82 5 -00:00,64

_

Wünnemann, Marleen 1995/B 7 50 B 00:41,69 3 -00:01,41

Wünnemann, Marleen 1995/B 9 50 F 00:35,65 6 -00:00,77

_

Zehiroglu, Yunus 1996/B 8 50 B 00:42,66 2 -00:07,59

Zehiroglu, Yunus 1996/B 10 50 F 00:36,14 5 -00:08,73

_

1. Mannschaft weiblich 5 4x50 F 02:09,09 2

Dresemann, Mareike 1992 00:33,88

Marx, Alina 1997 01:07,01

Peters, Neele 1994 01:38,93

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994 02:09,09

_

1. Mannschaft männlich 6 4x50 F 01:57,27 3

Karau, Stefan 1982 00:29,37

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992 00:57,07

Hohl, Janik 1994 01:27,08

Neumann, Pascal 1993 01:57,27

_

1. Mannschaft weiblich 13 4x50 L 02:25,94 3

Dresemann, Mareike 1992 00:38,04

Peters, Neele 1994 01:18,39

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994 01:53,74

Marx, Alina 1997 02:25,94

_

1. Mannschaft männlich 14 4x50 L 02:13,52 3

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992 00:33,64

Hohl, Janik 1994 01:10,84

Karau, Stefan 1982 01:43,68

Neumann, Pascal 1993 02:13,52