Ergebnisliste

TVI Pokal 2008

                                          

16.05.2009-17.05.2009, Ibbenbüren, Kurzbahn

                                          

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                          

           Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   3     50 R  00:39,89   4  -00:01,19

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   5     50 S  00:36,80   3  -00:01,33

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   7     50 B  00:43,02   4  -00:01,27

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   9     50 F  00:32,84   5  +00:00,82

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   11    100 L 01:25,95   5  +00:04,23

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   15    100 R 01:27,09   2  +00:03,33

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   19    100 B 01:33,66   2  +00:02,56

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   21    100 F 01:16,74   4  +00:05,23

 

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    2     50 R  00:32,13   2  -00:00,87

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    4     50 S  00:32,20   3  -00:00,15

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    6     50 B  00:35,13   1  +00:00,48

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    8     50 F  00:28,32   2  +00:00,48

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    10    100 L 01:12,39   3  +00:01,72

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    14    100 R 01:11,78   2  +00:00,28

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    16    100 S 01:16,63   1  +00:01,08

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    18    100 B 01:19,38   2  +00:03,04

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    20    100 F 01:03,90   2  +00:02,08

 

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    3     50 R  00:37,36   3  +00:00,80

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    9     50 F  00:32,74   4  +00:00,43

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    11    100 L 01:25,60   4  +00:00,89

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    15    100 R 01:20,97   1  +00:00,88

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    21    100 F 01:11,28   1  +00:00,78

 

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    2     50 R  00:40,39   3  -00:01,43

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    4     50 S  00:38,49   3  -00:01,83

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    6     50 B  00:40,89   2  -00:03,93

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    8     50 F  00:32,76   3  -00:00,43

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    10    100 L 01:24,39   3  +00:04,16

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    14    100 R 01:28,66   2  -00:01,25

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    18    100 B 01:29,49   1  +00:00,08

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    20    100 F 01:13,69   3  -00:00,53

 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    2     50 R  00:41,52   5  -00:01,69

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    8     50 F  00:34,59   6  +00:01,17

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    14    100 R 01:29,28   3  -00:01,51

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    18    100 B 01:32,81   3  -00:03,42

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    20    100 F 01:16,41   5  +00:00,18

 

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/A    6     50 B  00:39,92   5  +00:00,95

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/A    8     50 F  00:34,32   6  -00:00,27

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/A    18    100 B 01:28,52   3  +00:00,13

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/A    20    100 F 01:18,06   5  -00:03,19

 

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   2     50 R  00:33,15   3  -00:00,28

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   4     50 S  00:32,87   3  +00:00,17

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   6     50 B  00:35,45   1  +00:01,73

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   8     50 F  00:31,23   6  +00:03,00

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   10    100 L 01:11,45   3  +00:02,96

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   14    100 R 01:17,34   4  +00:06,24

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   18    100 B 01:18,88   2  +00:05,11

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   20    100 F 01:07,55   8  +00:05,18

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    5     50 S  00:35,80   2  -00:02,65

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    7     50 B  00:39,64   1  +00:00,04

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    9     50 F  00:30,74   3  -00:00,24

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    11    100 L 01:18,95   3  -00:01,07 -VR-

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    15    100 R 01:19,02   2  -00:05,29

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    19    100 B 01:25,47   1  -00:01,17

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    21    100 F 01:09,08   3  +00:01,20

 

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    3     50 R  00:39,46   1  +00:02,26

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    5     50 S  00:43,88   1  -00:00,84

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    7     50 B  00:44,51   1  +00:00,48

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    9     50 F  00:33,91   1  +00:00,97

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    11    100 L 01:26,82   1  -00:02,40

 

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/A    2     50 R  00:40,02   4  -00:12,73

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/A    4     50 S  00:37,95   4  +00:01,00

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/A    8     50 F  00:31,23   4  +00:00,67

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/A    20    100 F 01:12,02   4  +00:00,05

 

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    2     50 R  00:43,49   1  -00:08,06

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    6     50 B  00:46,51   2  -00:05,30

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    8     50 F  00:34,84   1  -00:06,12

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    10    100 L 01:35,58   1  -00:01,56

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    14    100 R 01:34,31   2  -00:05,22

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    18    100 B 01:41,11   3  -00:03,34

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    20    100 F 01:21,66   2  -00:05,12

 

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    3     50 R  00:43,78   6  -00:10,86

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    7     50 B  00:41,45   3  -00:00,58

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    9     50 F  00:32,91   5  -00:00,78

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    11    100 L 01:27,80   5  -00:02,68

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    19    100 B 01:29,47   3  -00:01,50

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    21    100 F 01:14,76   4  +00:01,00

 

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    2     50 R  00:43,86   2  +00:01,57

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    4     50 S  00:44,78   2  +00:03,28

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    6     50 B  00:46,04   1  +00:01,01

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    8     50 F  00:35,12   1  +00:01,17

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    10    100 L 01:33,25   1  +00:04,16

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    18    100 B 01:39,63   2  -00:00,41

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    20    100 F 01:17,30   1  -00:04,80

 

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    3     50 R  00:46,60   6  +00:02,20

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    5     50 S  00:52,31   8  +00:05,83

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    7     50 B  00:49,13   5  +00:01,27

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    9     50 F  00:39,59   4  +00:01,40

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    11    100 L 01:45,31   7  +00:08,30

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    15    100 R 01:38,81   5  -00:02,56

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    19    100 B 01:49,84   4  +00:01,80

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    21    100 F 01:31,75   6  +00:07,39

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    3     50 R  00:41,42   6  -00:00,45

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    5     50 S  00:38,83   4  +00:02,95

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    7     50 B  00:43,76   5  -00:00,82

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    9     50 F  00:32,28   3  -00:00,05

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    11    100 L 01:22,19   3  +00:01,37

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    17    100 S 01:30,47   2  +00:03,75

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    19    100 B 01:34,35   3  -00:00,31

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    21    100 F 01:11,56   2  +00:00,00

 

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   2     50 R  00:40,96   7  +00:01,61

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   4     50 S  00:36,06   5  -00:00,24

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   6     50 B  00:39,20   6  +00:00,70

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   8     50 F  00:31,48   7  +00:02,34

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   10    100 L 01:21,15   6  +00:01,39

 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    2     50 R  00:34,37   4  -00:00,68

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    6     50 B  00:37,82   5  -00:00,18

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    8     50 F  00:28,07   3  +00:00,15

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    10    100 L 01:13,46   4  -00:00,23

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    14    100 R 01:13,46   2  -00:00,67

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    18    100 B 01:23,18   5  +00:02,17

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    20    100 F 01:03,82   3  +00:01,74

 

 

1. Mannschaft mixed                 1    8x50 F 04:04,02   2          

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 00:28,67              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                                       

  Weber, Daniel            1988                                        

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                                       

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                                       

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                                       

  Decker, Pascal           1993                                       

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 04:04,02              

 

 

1. Mannschaft mixed                 13   8x50 B 05:13,06   2          

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 00:33,97              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 01:14,02              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 01:52,55              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 02:34,07              

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                 03:13,94              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 03:56,66              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 04:30,85              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 05:13,06              

 

 

1. Mannschaft mixed                 23   8x50 L 04:42,66   2          

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 00:35,32              

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 01:13,16              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 01:48,32              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 02:31,59              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 03:03,25              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 03:40,94              

  Neumann, Pascal          1993                 04:11,85              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 04:42,66              

 

 

2. Mannschaft mixed                 12   4x50 B 03:08,73   1          

  Peters, Nils             1998                 00:48,04              

  Marx, Alina              1997                 01:32,16              

  Neumann, Rene            1996                 02:18,32              

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                 03:08,73