Ergebnisliste

18. Horster Nachwuchsschwimmfest

                                  

29.03.2009, Gelsenkirchen, Kurzbahn

                                  

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                  

          Name          Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Becker, Felina        2000/E   1     50 B  01:19,37  38  -00:01,84

 Becker, Felina        2000/E   16    50 F  00:55,05  37  -00:10,29

 Becker, Felina        2000/E   25    50 R  01:06,87  40  +00:01,07

 

 Behre, Nicklas        1998/D   2     50 B  00:53,16   9  -00:02,76

 Behre, Nicklas        1998/D   17    50 F  00:45,25  17  -00:06,95

 Behre, Nicklas        1998/D   26    50 R  00:57,89  18  -00:00,58

 

 Gerdes, Ilka          2001/E   1     50 B  00:55,32   4  -00:01,80

 Gerdes, Ilka          2001/E   16    50 F  00:52,76  19    k.Bz. 

 

 Helfer, Chiara        1997/C   1     50 B  00:52,76  16  +00:00,80

 Helfer, Chiara        1997/C   5     50 S  00:55,62  21  -00:01,41

 Helfer, Chiara        1997/C   14    100 L 01:50,10  19  +00:00,26

 Helfer, Chiara        1997/C   16    50 F  00:43,82  26  +00:02,69

 Helfer, Chiara        1997/C   25    50 R  00:55,81  22  +00:03,92

 

 Helmer, Jonas         2000/E   2     50 B  01:01,50  20  -00:01,69

 Helmer, Jonas         2000/E   17    50 F  00:49,47  17  -00:04,20

 Helmer, Jonas         2000/E   26    50 R  00:53,45  15  -00:02,29

 

 Helmer, Lukas         1998/D   6     50 S  00:43,17   2  +00:00,17

 Helmer, Lukas         1998/D   15    100 L 01:42,28   6  +00:06,52

 Helmer, Lukas         1998/D   17    50 F  00:35,99   1  -00:01,24

 Helmer, Lukas         1998/D   26    50 R  00:49,21  10  +00:03,73

 

 Kreuznacht, Mike      1997/C   17    50 F  00:42,29   7  +00:00,51

 Kreuznacht, Mike      1997/C   26    50 R  00:52,61   8  +00:05,09

 

 Maaß, Alissa          1998/D   1     50 B  00:52,49  14  +00:00,40

 Maaß, Alissa          1998/D   14    100 L 01:41,95  15  +00:01,25

 Maaß, Alissa          1998/D   16    50 F  00:37,92  10  -00:00,68

 Maaß, Alissa          1998/D   25    50 R  00:48,81  18  +00:01,40

 

 Maaß, Johanna         1997/C   5     50 S  00:49,20  16  +00:01,52

 Maaß, Johanna         1997/C   14    100 L 01:41,19  13  -00:00,14

 Maaß, Johanna         1997/C   16    50 F  00:38,54  13  -00:00,18

 Maaß, Johanna         1997/C   25    50 R  00:48,13  16  +00:00,66

 

 Niklasch, Jannik      1998/D   2     50 B  00:54,13  13  +00:02,40

 Niklasch, Jannik      1998/D   17    50 F  00:51,34  23  +00:02,94

 

 Rohlf, Luisa          1997/C   1     50 B  00:48,67  10  +00:00,81

 Rohlf, Luisa          1997/C   14    100 L 01:42,50  15  +00:05,49

 Rohlf, Luisa          1997/C   16    50 F  00:38,19  11  -00:00,09

 Rohlf, Luisa          1997/C   25    50 R  00:44,40  10  -00:00,70

 

 Rohlf, Maline         2000/E   1     50 B  01:09,48  35  -00:04,64

 Rohlf, Maline         2000/E   16    50 F  01:09,08  46  -00:02,95

 Rohlf, Maline         2000/E   25    50 R  01:09,48  41  -00:08,55

 

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/E   1     50 B  01:00,58  28  -00:09,66

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia2000/E   16    50 F  00:56,74  40  -00:01,86

 

 Sicking, Erik         1997/C   2     50 B  00:49,63   5  -00:00,09

 Sicking, Erik         1997/C   17    50 F  00:45,23   9  -00:00,61

 Sicking, Erik         1997/C   26    50 R  00:57,99  10  -00:00,96

 

 Surmann, Carlos       1998/D   2     50 B  00:53,42  11  -00:00,56

 Surmann, Carlos       1998/D   17    50 F  00:49,68  22  -00:02,75

 Surmann, Carlos       1998/D   26    50 R  01:03,85  19  +00:02,41

 

 Wies, Liam            1998/D   2     50 B  01:00,29  17  -00:03,00

 Wies, Liam            1998/D   17    50 F  00:52,59  24  -00:02,66

 

1. Mannschaft männlich  1997    10   4x50 L 03:14,20   2          

  Kreuznacht, Mike      1997                00:51,32              

  Sicking, Erik         1997                01:40,76              

  Helmer, Lukas         1998                02:24,16              

  Niklasch, Jannik      1998                03:14,20              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich          21   4x50 F 02:53,26   2          

  Sicking, Erik         1997                00:45,67              

  Behre, Nicklas        1998                01:31,29              

  Kreuznacht, Mike      1997                02:15,00              

  Helmer, Lukas         1998                02:53,26              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich          20   4x50 F 02:38,19   5          

  Helfer, Chiara        1997                00:42,68              

  Maaß, Johanna         1997                01:22,68              

  Rohlf, Luisa          1997                02:00,99              

  Maaß, Alissa          1998                02:38,19              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich          9    4x50 L 03:05,99   7          

  Rohlf, Luisa          1997                00:45,61              

  Helfer, Chiara        1997                01:39,48              

  Maaß, Johanna         1997                02:28,26              

  Maaß, Alissa          1998                03:05,99