Ergebnisliste

1. Willi Nickel Gedenkschwimmen

                                   

08.03.2009, Herne, Südpool, Kurzbahn

                                   

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                   

           Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   5     100 F 01:11,51   2  -00:01,09

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   30    100 R 01:25,32   3  +00:01,56

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   38    100 B 01:31,66   2  +00:00,56

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/Jun.   42    200 L 03:05,09   3  -00:04,71

 

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   4     50 R  00:33,85   1  +00:01,92

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   16    100 F 01:05,53   1  +00:02,34

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   29    50 F  00:29,02   1  +00:01,15

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   37    50 S  00:35,75   1  +00:02,96

 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    5     100 F 01:29,95  15  +00:01,85

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    30    100 R 01:47,06  10  +00:04,09

 

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    6     100 F 01:01,82   3  -00:01,33

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    14    100 S 01:15,55   2  -00:04,26

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    39    100 B 01:19,48   2  +00:00,61

 Decker, Pascal           1993/A    43    200 L 02:43,98   2  +00:00,03

 

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    5     100 F 01:11,96   2  +00:01,46

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    30    100 R 01:23,09   2  +00:03,00

 

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    31    100 R 01:31,83   7  +00:01,73

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    39    100 B 01:32,13   7  +00:01,21

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    43    200 L 03:10,31   6  -00:17,19

 

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    2     50 B  00:49,13   2  -00:01,67

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    10    50 R  00:45,48   4  -00:01,86

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    18    100 L 01:35,76   3  -00:01,10

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    27    50 S  00:43,95   3  +00:00,95

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    35    50 F  00:37,23   3  -00:02,14

 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    6     100 F 01:17,92   7  -00:01,18

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    31    100 R 01:32,97   5  +00:01,99

 Hülk, Joel               1995/B    39    100 B 01:37,79   4  +00:01,24

 

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/A    6     100 F 01:21,67   8  +00:00,42

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/A    39    100 B 01:28,60   5  +00:00,21

 

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    6     100 F 01:20,20  11  -00:03,69

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    31    100 R 01:38,60  11  -00:08,18

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    39    100 B 01:34,00   8  -00:00,93

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    5     100 F 01:09,82   2  -00:00,36

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    13    100 S 01:34,34   4  -00:02,05

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    30    100 R 01:29,39   4  +00:05,08

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    38    100 B 01:27,92   1  +00:00,97

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    42    200 L 03:03,48   1  -00:02,47

 

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/C    5     100 F 01:31,81  15  +00:00,93

 

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    5     100 F 01:17,46   3  -00:02,98

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    30    100 R 01:27,67   1  -00:03,75

 Marx, Alina              1997/C    38    100 B 01:39,87   1  +00:01,56

 

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    5     100 F 01:13,76   5  -00:05,22

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    38    100 B 01:30,97   2  -00:00,23

 

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    2     50 B  00:45,03   1  -00:01,76

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    10    50 R  00:42,29   2  -00:00,57

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    18    100 L 01:30,12   1  -00:04,31

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    27    50 S  00:43,24   1  -00:00,35

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    35    50 F  00:34,49   1  -00:00,42

 

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    5     100 F 01:27,25   9  -00:00,98

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    30    100 R 01:41,59   7  +00:00,22

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/C    38    100 B 01:48,16   5  +00:00,12

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    5     100 F 01:12,86   4  +00:01,18

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    13    100 S 01:29,57   1  +00:02,85

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    38    100 B 01:35,23   1  +00:00,12

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    42    200 L 02:59,93   2  +00:03,03

 

 Sträter, Saskia          1997/C    5     100 F 01:31,51  14  -00:06,44

 Sträter, Saskia          1997/C    38    100 B 01:49,32   7  -00:06,02

 

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/Jun.   6     100 F 01:00,41   1  -00:00,66

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/Jun.   14    100 S 01:16,92   1  +00:00,23

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/Jun.   31    100 R 01:15,42   1  +00:03,04

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/Jun.   39    100 B 01:15,64   1  +00:02,10

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/Jun.   43    200 L 02:40,19   1  -00:12,52

 

 Wünnemann, Marleen       1995/B    5     100 F 01:23,80  12  -00:04,99

 Wünnemann, Marleen       1995/B    38    100 B 01:36,54   6  -00:01,11

 

 Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996/C    6     100 F 01:35,29  12  -00:02,11

 

1. Mannschaft mixed                 22   8x50 L 04:45,61   2          

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 00:37,36              

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                 01:16,45              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 01:53,61              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 02:25,39              

  Hülk, Joel               1995                 03:06,13              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 03:47,48              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 04:19,11              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 04:45,61              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              25   5x100 F05:40,96   3          

  Kortmann, Tobias         1994                                       

  Decker, Pascal           1993                                       

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                                       

  Babadin, Martin          1980                                       

  Hülk, Joel               1995                 05:40,96              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              24   5x100 F06:04,61   4          

  Marx, Alina              1997                                       

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                                       

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                                       

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                                       

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 06:04,61