Ergebnisliste

17. Dorstener Shorty-Schwimmen

                                       

08.03.2009, Hallenbad Wulfen, , Kurzbahn

                                       

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                       

           Name          Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Becker, Felina         2000/E   15    25 F  00:27,36  12  -00:06,24

 

 Becker, Finn           2000/E   2     25 R  00:27,71  16  -00:02,82

 Becker, Finn           2000/E   8     25 B  00:26,82   7  -00:03,12

 Becker, Finn           2000/E   16    25 F  00:24,59  12  -00:08,15

 

 Behre, Nicklas         1998/D   4     50 R  01:03,56   9  +00:05,09

 Behre, Nicklas         1998/D   10    50 B  00:55,92   7  -00:01,23

 Behre, Nicklas         1998/D   18    50 F  00:53,02   7  +00:00,82

 

 Brylak, Franka         1998/D   3     50 R  01:04,49  15  -00:03,18

 Brylak, Franka         1998/D   9     50 B  00:59,86  17  +00:00,19

 Brylak, Franka         1998/D   17    50 F  01:00,16  17  -00:00,32

 

 Brylak, Janis          2000/E   8     25 B  00:27,76   9    k.Bz. 

 Brylak, Janis          2000/E   16    25 F  00:24,45   8  -00:06,78

 

 Franz, Marie           2000/E   1     25 R  00:30,98  14  -00:10,74

 Franz, Marie           2000/E   7     25 B  00:28,50   9  -00:05,02

 Franz, Marie           2000/E   15    25 F  00:30,29  16  -00:04,13

 

 Gude, Maike            1999/D   3     50 R  01:03,64  14  -00:01,42

 Gude, Maike            1999/D   9     50 B  00:56,48   9  +00:00,65

 Gude, Maike            1999/D   17    50 F  00:50,86  10  -00:05,10

 

 Hagemann, Sebastian    2000/E   2     25 R  00:26,67  10  -00:03,97

 Hagemann, Sebastian    2000/E   8     25 B  00:23,62   2  -00:02,85

 Hagemann, Sebastian    2000/E   16    25 F  00:25,10  14  -00:00,91

 

 Helfer, Chiara         1997/C   3     50 R  00:51,89   9  -00:00,17

 Helfer, Chiara         1997/C   9     50 B  00:51,96   8  -00:02,20

 Helfer, Chiara         1997/C   13    100 L 01:51,61   6  -00:09,88

 Helfer, Chiara         1997/C   17    50 F  00:42,20   7  -00:01,43

 

 Helmer, Jonas          2000/E   2     25 R  00:24,23   2  -00:04,17

 Helmer, Jonas          2000/E   8     25 B  00:28,17  11  -00:00,69

 Helmer, Jonas          2000/E   16    25 F  00:21,51   4  -00:00,78

 

 Kreuznacht, Mike       1997/C   4     50 R  00:48,95   5  -00:01,81

 Kreuznacht, Mike       1997/C   18    50 F  00:42,39   9  -00:01,18

 

 Maaß, Alissa           1998/D   3     50 R  00:47,41   6  -00:02,66

 Maaß, Alissa           1998/D   9     50 B  00:52,57   8  -00:00,84

 Maaß, Alissa           1998/D   17    50 F  00:39,29   8  -00:00,80

 

 Mensmann, Niklas       1999/D   4     50 R  01:05,20  11  +00:02,18

 Mensmann, Niklas       1999/D   10    50 B  00:53,55   2  -00:00,55

 Mensmann, Niklas       1999/D   18    50 F  00:47,73   7  +00:02,73

 

 Niklasch, Jannik       1998/D   4     50 R  00:56,95   5  -00:05,55

 Niklasch, Jannik       1998/D   10    50 B  00:53,44   4  +00:00,74

 Niklasch, Jannik       1998/D   18    50 F  00:50,58   5  -00:04,49

 

 Nitsche, Wenzel        2000/E   2     25 R  00:25,96   7  -00:05,11

 Nitsche, Wenzel        2000/E   8     25 B  00:26,78   6  -00:01,67

 Nitsche, Wenzel        2000/E   16    25 F  00:25,63  15  -00:01,85

 

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia 2000/E   1     25 R  00:29,07  13  -00:04,25

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia 2000/E   7     25 B  00:25,32   2  -00:02,77

 Schulze Wermeling, Pia 2000/E   15    25 F  00:28,04  13  -00:04,10

 

 Sicking, Erik          1997/C   4     50 R  00:58,95   9  -00:04,87

 Sicking, Erik          1997/C   10    50 B  00:49,72   5  -00:02,75

 Sicking, Erik          1997/C   18    50 F  00:47,46  11  -00:04,51

 

 Surmann, Carlos        1998/D   4     50 R  01:01,44   7  -00:05,22

 Surmann, Carlos        1998/D   10    50 B  00:53,98   6  -00:00,05

 Surmann, Carlos        1998/D   18    50 F  00:52,43   6  -00:03,79

 

 Unterberg, Sabrina     2000/E   7     25 B  00:30,57  12  -00:02,47

 Unterberg, Sabrina     2000/E   15    25 F  00:32,80  17  -00:01,31

 

 Weißphal, Katja        1999/D   3     50 R  00:45,82   1  -00:01,15

 Weißphal, Katja        1999/D   13    100 L 01:42,96   1  -00:15,85

 

 Wünnemann, Lukas       1998/D   4     50 R  01:01,85   8    k.Bz. 

 Wünnemann, Lukas       1998/D   10    50 B  00:53,89   5  -00:01,01

 Wünnemann, Lukas       1998/D   18    50 F  00:49,22   4  -00:00,68

 

1. Mannschaft mixed              28   8x50 F 05:51,20   3          

  Gude, Maike            1999                                      

  Wünnemann, Lukas       1998                                      

  Helfer, Chiara         1997                                       

  Mensmann, Niklas       1999                                      

  Weißphal, Katja        1999                                      

  Sicking, Erik          1997                                      

  Maaß, Alissa           1998                                      

  Kreuznacht, Mike       1997                05:51,20              

 

1. Mannschaft mixed              27   4x25 F 01:48,34   4          

  Schulze Wermeling, Pia 2000                                      

  Becker, Finn           2000                                      

  Becker, Felina         2000                                      

  Helmer, Jonas          2000                01:48,34