Ergebnisliste

29. Gerd Aue - Gedächtnisschwimmen 25.01.2009

25.01.2009, 48653 Coesfeld, Kurzbahn

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

Name Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz Diff.


Asselmann, Lara 1991/Jun. 5 100 R 01:23,76 4 -00:04,41

Asselmann, Lara 1991/Jun. 9 100 B 01:31,10 2 -00:01,60

Asselmann, Lara 1991/Jun. 13 100 F 01:12,60 5 -00:01,73


Decker, Pascal 1993/A 2 100 S 01:19,81 3 -00:04,79

Decker, Pascal 1993/A 6 100 R 01:13,57 1 +00:02,07

Decker, Pascal 1993/A 10 100 B 01:20,33 1 +00:01,46


Dresemann, Mareike 1992/A 5 100 R 01:20,09 3 -00:00,49

Dresemann, Mareike 1992/A 13 100 F 01:10,50 4 -00:01,04


Helfer, Marco 1994/B 6 100 R 01:30,33 10 +00:00,23

Helfer, Marco 1994/B 10 100 B 01:30,92 6 -00:00,06

Helfer, Marco 1994/B 14 100 F 01:14,48 9 -00:00,35


Helmer, Jonas 2000/E 8 50 R 00:55,74 5 -00:02,85

Helmer, Jonas 2000/E 12 50 B 01:03,32 7 -00:00,99

Helmer, Jonas 2000/E 16 50 F 00:54,18 8 +00:00,51


Helmer, Lukas 1998/D 4 50 S 00:43,00 5 -00:01,26

Helmer, Lukas 1998/D 12 50 B 00:50,80 7 +00:00,00

Helmer, Lukas 1998/D 16 50 F 00:39,67 9 +00:00,30


Hohl, Janik 1994/B 6 100 R 01:27,03 7 -00:05,48

Hohl, Janik 1994/B 10 100 B 01:29,93 5 -00:02,09

Hohl, Janik 1994/B 14 100 F 01:14,16 8 -00:01,04


Hülk, Joel 1995/B 6 100 R 01:34,00 3 +00:03,02

Hülk, Joel 1995/B 10 100 B 01:38,95 2 +00:02,40

Hülk, Joel 1995/B 14 100 F 01:20,13 5 +00:01,03


Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/B 5 100 R 01:24,31 4 -00:01,58

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/B 9 100 B 01:26,95 2 -00:00,39

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994/B 13 100 F 01:10,18 5 -00:00,28


Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 3 50 S 00:47,68 13 k.Bz.

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 11 50 B 00:52,24 22 +00:00,74

Maaß, Johanna 1997/C 15 50 F 00:38,85 15 -00:00,29


Marx, Alina 1997/C 7 50 R 00:37,20 1 -00:06,58

Marx, Alina 1997/C 11 50 B 00:45,17 3 -00:01,41

Marx, Alina 1997/C 15 50 F 00:32,94 2 -00:01,45


Mensmann, Niklas 1999/D 8 50 R 01:03,02 7 -00:00,80

Mensmann, Niklas 1999/D 12 50 B 00:55,22 4 +00:01,12

Mensmann, Niklas 1999/D 16 50 F 00:49,76 7 +00:04,76


Neumann, Pascal 1993/A 6 100 R 01:30,21 9 -00:00,55

Neumann, Pascal 1993/A 14 100 F 01:12,63 7 +00:00,66


Neumann, Rene 1996/C 6 100 R 01:41,89 8 -00:08,75

Neumann, Rene 1996/C 10 100 B 01:47,14 7 +00:02,36

Neumann, Rene 1996/C 14 100 F 01:27,28 10 -00:01,43


Peters, Neele 1994/B 9 100 B 01:33,77 11 +00:02,57

Peters, Neele 1994/B 13 100 F 01:18,98 11 -00:01,14


Peters, Nils 1998/D 8 50 R 00:42,86 2 -00:01,83

Peters, Nils 1998/D 12 50 B 00:46,82 4 +00:00,03

Peters, Nils 1998/D 16 50 F 00:34,91 3 -00:00,31


Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 7 50 R 00:45,29 10 -00:02,15

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 11 50 B 00:47,86 8 -00:02,17

Rohlf, Luisa 1997/C 15 50 F 00:38,34 14 -00:00,98


Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A 1 100 S 01:30,18 2 +00:03,46

Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A 9 100 B 01:36,57 3 +00:01,46

Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A 13 100 F 01:14,06 6 +00:02,38


Unterberg, Jan 1991/Jun. 2 100 S 01:18,56 6 +00:01,87

Unterberg, Jan 1991/Jun. 10 100 B 01:14,54 1 +00:01,00

Unterberg, Jan 1991/Jun. 14 100 F 01:01,23 3 +00:00,16


Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 7 50 R 00:46,97 1 -00:07,17

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 11 50 B 00:54,83 7 +00:01,51

Weißphal, Katja 1999/D 15 50 F 00:43,93 5 -00:01,70


Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/A 6 100 R 01:14,16 4 +00:00,03

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/A 10 100 B 01:22,68 5 +00:01,67

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992/A 14 100 F 01:04,56 6 +00:02,48


Wünnemann, Marleen 1995/B 9 100 B 01:38,72 7 +00:01,07

Wünnemann, Marleen 1995/B 13 100 F 01:28,79 13 -00:04,11


Zehiroglu, Yunus 1996/C 10 100 B 01:49,67 8 -00:04,35

Zehiroglu, Yunus 1996/C 14 100 F 01:37,40 11 -00:00,90


1. Mannschaft männlich 22 4x50 L 02:08,95 2

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992 00:35,05

Unterberg, Jan 1991 01:08,89

Decker, Pascal 1993 01:41,10

Hülk, Peter 1966 02:08,95


1. Mannschaft weiblich 17 4x50 F 02:09,92 4

Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992 00:33,42

Asselmann, Lara 1991 01:05,36

Dresemann, Mareike 1992 01:38,00

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994 02:09,92


1. Mannschaft männlich 18 4x50 F 01:57,39 4

Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992 00:28,67

Neumann, Pascal 1993 01:00,36

Decker, Pascal 1993 01:28,95

Unterberg, Jan 1991 01:57,39


1. Mannschaft weiblich 21 4x50 L 02:29,61 5

Dresemann, Mareike 1992 00:37,11

Asselmann, Lara 1991 01:18,92

Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992 01:58,11

Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994 02:29,61