Ergebnisliste

26. Waltroper Schwimmertreff

                                               

31.05.2008-01.06.2008, Freibad Waltrop, Langbahn

                                               

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                               

           Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    2     200 F 02:54,60   3  -00:08,66

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    6     200 B 03:30,85   3  -00:12,60

 

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   23    50 F  00:28,83  10  +00:00,60

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   29    50 R  00:34,90   4  +00:01,49

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   31    50 S  00:34,53   8  +00:01,30

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   34    100 F 01:09,72  12  +00:03,40

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   38    100 R 01:18,65   5  +00:02,25

 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    2     200 F 03:34,65   1  -00:18,26

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    10    200 R 03:57,06   2  -00:00,76

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    24    50 F  00:39,82   2  -00:02,42

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    30    50 R  00:46,09   3  -00:04,91

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    35    100 F 01:37,85   5  +00:00,92

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    39    100 R 01:54,07   3  +00:01,85

 

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/A    2     200 F 02:42,78   2  -00:04,65

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/A    10    200 R 03:23,36   5  +00:07,38

 

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    2     200 F 02:50,38   3  +00:03,68

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    10    200 R 03:06,53   2  +00:07,30

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    24    50 F  00:34,15   5  +00:00,45

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    30    50 R  00:39,87   4  +00:02,22

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    35    100 F 01:16,63   6  +00:01,47

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    39    100 R 01:27,25   2  +00:04,51

 

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   1     200 F 02:19,38   4  -00:00,96

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   3     50 F  00:26,50   1  -00:00,15

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   7     50 B  00:36,91   2  +00:00,58

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   9     200 R 02:47,87   1  -00:04,75

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   11    50 R  00:33,87   1  -00:00,47

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   17    50 S  00:31,50   1  +00:01,44

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   19    200 L 02:42,65   4  +00:03,68

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   23    50 F  00:27,10   7  +00:00,45

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   25    50 B  00:34,28   2  -00:02,05

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   29    50 R  00:33,25   3  -00:01,09

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   31    50 S  00:29,44   5  -00:00,62

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   34    100 F 01:00,19   3  +00:00,54

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   38    100 R 01:13,64   2  -00:03,32

 End, Christoph         1988/AK20   40    100 S 01:15,50   5  +00:00,73

 

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   3     50 F  00:27,13   2  +00:00,26

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   5     200 B 03:03,66   5  +00:04,84

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   7     50 B  00:37,37   3  -00:00,11

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   17    50 S  00:31,75   2  +00:01,24

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   23    50 F  00:26,50   5  -00:00,37

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   25    50 B  00:35,95   5  -00:01,53

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   31    50 S  00:29,02   4  -00:01,49

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   34    100 F 01:01,41   5  +00:00,61

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   36    100 B 01:33,98   7  +00:13,06

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   40    100 S 01:12,75   4  +00:03,40

 

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    1     200 F 03:16,93   2  +00:11,05

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    5     200 B 03:26,00   2  -00:05,54

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    19    200 L 03:18,64   2  +00:32,08

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    23    50 F  00:34,56   2  -00:00,03

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    25    50 B  00:41,32   2  -00:05,53

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    29    50 R  00:42,95   2  -00:00,49

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    31    50 S  00:42,20   2  -00:02,90

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    34    100 F 01:24,26   3  +00:02,05

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    36    100 B 01:36,98   2  -00:01,84

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    38    100 R 01:38,81   2  +00:01,70

 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    1     200 F 02:54,77   1    k.Bz. 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    5     200 B 03:25,69   1    k.Bz. 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    19    200 L 03:15,53   1    k.Bz. 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    23    50 F  00:32,34   1  -00:10,49

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    25    50 B  00:40,12   1  -00:09,83

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    29    50 R  00:44,34   3  -00:07,13

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    31    50 S  00:42,12   1    k.Bz. 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    34    100 F 01:24,22   2  +00:00,55

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    36    100 B 01:33,91   1  -00:04,76

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    38    100 R 01:38,14   1  -00:06,62

 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    1     200 F 03:13,77   4  -00:03,98

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    23    50 F  00:34,88   6  -00:02,88

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    25    50 B  00:45,43   2  -00:04,54

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    29    50 R  00:42,44   3  -00:03,45

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    34    100 F 01:24,68   6  -00:06,18

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    36    100 B 01:43,84   3  -00:10,10

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    38    100 R 01:38,84   3  -00:04,41

 

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    1     200 F 03:23,72   4    k.Bz. 

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    5     200 B 03:35,47   1  +00:06,95

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    23    50 F  00:35,02   2  -00:02,55

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    25    50 B  00:39,64   1  -00:00,36

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    34    100 F 01:25,66   2  -00:01,61

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    36    100 B 01:33,44   2  +00:00,67

 

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   3     50 F  00:28,74   1  -00:00,37

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   5     200 B 03:03,78   6  +00:06,54

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   7     50 B  00:39,16   1  +00:04,88

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   9     200 R 03:16,81   2  -00:04,39

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   11    50 R  00:41,35   1  +00:06,62

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   17    50 S  00:39,54   1  +00:03,82

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   23    50 F  00:31,57  13  +00:02,46

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   25    50 B  00:34,63   4  +00:00,35

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   29    50 R  00:37,86   8  +00:03,13

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   31    50 S  00:34,47   7  -00:01,25

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   36    100 B 01:19,38   4  +00:01,53

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   38    100 R 01:26,73   9  +00:03,59

 

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    23    50 F  00:40,25   6  -00:17,70

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    25    50 B  00:43,96   3  -00:06,33

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    29    50 R  00:56,45   5  -00:09,66

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    34    100 F 01:31,96   6  -00:21,05

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    36    100 B 01:40,53   4  -00:05,10

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    38    100 R 01:52,22   3  -00:03,56

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    6     200 B 03:23,56   1  -00:08,98

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    20    200 L 03:12,04   1  -00:13,44

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    24    50 F  00:34,67   1  +00:01,95

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    26    50 B  00:40,14   1  -00:00,54

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    30    50 R  00:40,94   1  -00:00,47

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    32    50 S  00:41,25   2  -00:03,30

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    35    100 F 01:14,94   1  -00:04,19

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    37    100 B 01:30,52   1  -00:04,43

 

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   2     200 F 03:10,20   4  +00:12,11

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   4     50 F  00:38,41   1  +00:05,41

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   12    50 R  00:44,16   1  +00:02,56

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   16    200 S 03:50,26   2    k.Bz. 

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   18    50 S  00:41,02   1  +00:02,41

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   24    50 F  00:33,13   2  +00:00,13

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   30    50 R  00:40,16   2  -00:01,44

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   32    50 S  00:42,48   4  +00:03,87

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   35    100 F 01:24,25   4  +00:03,62

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   39    100 R 01:33,40   4  +00:01,90

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   41    100 S 01:49,23   3  +00:15,43

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    24    50 F  00:35,22   6  -00:00,25

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    26    50 B  00:45,29   4  -00:05,18

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    30    50 R  00:42,20   6    k.Bz. 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    32    50 S  00:38,57   4  -00:02,07

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    35    100 F 01:16,13   4  +00:00,81

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    37    100 B 01:40,08   1  +00:00,99

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    41    100 S 01:37,32   3  -00:01,81

 

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    1     200 F 02:26,23   6  -00:04,70

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    5     200 B 02:52,53   2  -00:09,94

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    19    200 L 02:46,00   6  -00:14,23

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    23    50 F  00:28,06   8  -00:00,35

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    25    50 B  00:37,03   6  -00:02,20

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    29    50 R  00:35,03   5  -00:00,44

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    31    50 S  00:35,10   9  +00:00,35

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    34    100 F 01:03,70   7  +00:32,19

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    36    100 B 01:18,59   2  -00:03,94

 

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   1     200 F 02:56,30   7  +00:06,36

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   3     50 F  00:30,60   6  +00:00,75

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   7     50 B  00:40,91   4  +00:03,40

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   17    50 S  00:41,30   5  +00:03,04

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   19    200 L 03:35,13   8  +00:22,01

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   23    50 F  00:29,59  11  -00:00,26

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   25    50 B  00:39,35   7  +00:01,84

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   31    50 S  00:39,64  11  +00:01,38

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   34    100 F 01:16,78  13  +00:06,03

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   36    100 B 01:36,94   8  +00:07,58

 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    23    50 F  00:28,67   1  -00:00,24

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    25    50 B  00:42,11   1  +00:04,83

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    29    50 R  00:34,85   1  -00:01,00

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    31    50 S  00:37,81   1    k.Bz. 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    34    100 F 01:05,74   1  +00:01,04

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    36    100 B 01:27,75   1  +00:03,24

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    38    100 R 01:23,47   1  +00:03,71

 

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    2     200 F 02:53,41   1  -00:07,16

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    6     200 B 03:36,71   1  +00:09,35

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    24    50 F  00:31,71   2  -00:02,18

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    26    50 B  00:45,30   2  +00:03,11

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    32    50 S  00:40,39   5  -00:02,13

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    35    100 F 01:14,03   2  -00:02,57

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    37    100 B 01:36,03   2  +00:00,24

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              13   6x50 F 03:03,45   1          

  Heitmann, Christian      1988                                       

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                                        

  Hohl, Janik              1994                                       

  Weber, Daniel            1988                                       

  Karau, Stefan            1982                                       

  End, Christoph           1988                 03:03,45              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              21   6x50 B 04:00,75   1          

  Heitmann, Christian      1988                                       

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                                        

  Weber, Daniel            1988                                       

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                                       

  End, Christoph           1988                                       

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 04:00,75              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              14   6x50 F 03:32,14   1          

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                                       

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                                        

  van der Woude, Santana   1993                                       

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                                       

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                                       

  Brinkmann, Nina          1992                 03:32,14              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              22   6x50 B 05:12,80   1          

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                                       

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                                        

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                                       

  Brinkmann, Nina          1992                                       

  van der Woude, Santana   1993                                       

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 05:12,80