Ergebnisliste

TVI Pokal 2008

                                          

17.05.2008-18.05.2008, Ibbenbüren, Kurzbahn

                                          

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit / k.Bz. = bisher keine Bestzeit

 Name                    Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   3     50 R  00:41,08   1  -00:01,52

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   5     50 S  00:39,53   2  -00:04,55

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   7     50 B  00:44,29   2  -00:02,48

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   9     50 F  00:34,04   3  +00:00,43

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   11    100 L 01:28,33   3  +00:00,96

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   15    100 R 01:28,82   1  +00:00,54

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   19    100 B 01:35,64   2  -00:00,18

 Asselmann, Lara        1991/A   21    100 F 01:17,07   2  +00:01,76

 

 Brinkmann, Anika       1994/B   3     50 R  00:47,33  13  -00:02,90

 Brinkmann, Anika       1994/B   9     50 F  00:39,55  18  +00:00,26

 Brinkmann, Anika       1994/B   15    100 R 01:45,04   6  -00:00,18

 Brinkmann, Anika       1994/B   21    100 F 01:29,09  14  -00:00,64

 

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   3     50 R  00:37,54   2  -00:00,52

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   5     50 S  00:38,44   2  -00:00,55

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   7     50 B  00:49,56   6  -00:30,40

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   9     50 F  00:31,50   2  +00:00,12

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   11    100 L 01:28,80   5  +00:03,78

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   15    100 R 01:24,83   4  +00:02,19

 Brinkmann, Nina        1992/A   21    100 F 01:13,00   4  +00:02,32

 

 Büscher, Ricarda       1996/C   3     50 R  00:42,09   3  +00:02,69

 Büscher, Ricarda       1996/C   7     50 B  00:44,02   3  +00:00,22

 Büscher, Ricarda       1996/C   9     50 F  00:33,21   2  -00:00,33

 Büscher, Ricarda       1996/C   11    100 L 01:29,50   3  -00:01,50

 

 Dresemann, Mareike     1992/A   3     50 R  00:38,56   3  +00:02,00

 Dresemann, Mareike     1992/A   9     50 F  00:33,37   5  +00:00,40

 Dresemann, Mareike     1992/A   11    100 L 01:26,94   4  +00:02,23

 Dresemann, Mareike     1992/A   15    100 R 01:24,12   3  +00:03,54

 Dresemann, Mareike     1992/A   21    100 F 01:13,89   5  +00:00,85

 

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   2     50 R  00:41,82   4  -00:01,99

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   4     50 S  00:42,85   6  +00:00,90

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   6     50 B  00:44,82   5  -00:00,56

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   8     50 F  00:35,44   6  +00:00,67

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   10    100 L 01:26,57   3  +00:01,25

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   18    100 B 01:32,94   3  -00:02,45

 Helfer, Marco          1994/B   20    100 F 01:19,28   6  -00:00,72

 

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   2     50 R  00:41,06   3  -00:02,92

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   4     50 S  00:43,02   7    k.Bz. 

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   6     50 B  00:43,82   4  -00:03,26

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   8     50 F  00:35,87   7  -00:00,52

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   10    100 L 01:25,57   2  +00:00,70

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   18    100 B 01:32,02   2  -00:02,18

 Hohl, Janik            1994/B   20    100 F 01:15,20   4  -00:00,31

 

 Hülk, Joel             1995/C   2     50 R  00:43,21   6  -00:03,12

 Hülk, Joel             1995/C   6     50 B  00:46,06   5  -00:02,35

 Hülk, Joel             1995/C   8     50 F  00:36,82   7  -00:01,62

 Hülk, Joel             1995/C   14    100 R 01:34,50   5  +00:03,52

 Hülk, Joel             1995/C   18    100 B   disq.               

 Hülk, Joel             1995/C   20    100 F 01:23,80   6  +00:01,37

 

 Hülk, Philipp          1993/B   6     50 B  00:40,37   3  -00:05,17

 Hülk, Philipp          1993/B   8     50 F  00:38,27   6  +00:01,76

 Hülk, Philipp          1993/B   18    100 B 01:30,98   2  +00:00,90

 Hülk, Philipp          1993/B   20    100 F 01:29,25   7  +00:08,00

 

 Kortmann, Tobias       1994/B   14    100 R 01:46,78   3  -00:02,27

 Kortmann, Tobias       1994/B   18    100 B 01:37,26   5  +00:01,43

 Kortmann, Tobias       1994/B   20    100 F 01:34,89   7  +00:02,78

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   3     50 R  00:39,72   5  -00:01,38

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   5     50 S  00:38,45   3  -00:00,25

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   7     50 B  00:39,60   1  -00:02,95

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   9     50 F  00:33,35   4  +00:01,23

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   11    100 L 01:23,02   2  -00:01,63

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   19    100 B 01:28,06   2  -00:00,96

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994/B   21    100 F 01:15,91   6  +00:03,68

 

 Neumann, Pascal        1993/B   14    100 R 01:31,02   5  -00:04,55

 Neumann, Pascal        1993/B   20    100 F 01:11,97   3  -00:02,93

 

 Peters, Neele          1994/B   19    100 B 01:33,58   5  +00:02,38

 Peters, Neele          1994/B   21    100 F 01:23,77  12  +00:02,34

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   3     50 R  00:41,87   5  -00:12,32

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   5     50 S  00:38,47   3  -00:00,36

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   7     50 B  00:44,58   4  -00:01,23

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   9     50 F  00:34,04   6  +00:00,50

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   11    100 L 01:22,80   2  +00:00,76

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   17    100 S 01:26,72   1  -00:04,42

 Ronschkowski, Kristina 1992/A   21    100 F 01:12,70   3  -00:00,95

 

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   2     50 R  00:31,48   3  -00:04,18

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   4     50 S  00:31,84   6  -00:02,26

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   6     50 B  00:36,06   3  -00:01,62

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   8     50 F  00:27,64   3  -00:00,15

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   10    100 L 01:11,14   3  -00:00,53

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   14    100 R 01:14,23   3  -00:00,40

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   18    100 B 01:17,04   1  -00:00,96

 Unterberg, Jan         1991/A   20    100 F 01:01,51   3  +00:00,42

 

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   3     50 R  00:43,09   7  +00:02,77

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   5     50 S  00:42,44   6  +00:02,00

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   7     50 B  00:42,47   3  -00:00,84

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   9     50 F  00:32,89   4  -00:00,15

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   11    100 L 01:29,64   7  +00:01,28

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   19    100 B 01:34,32   2  -00:00,77

 van der Woude, Santana 1993/B   21    100 F 01:13,78   4  -00:00,79

 

1. Mannschaft mixed              13   8x50 B 05:38,29   2          

  Unterberg, Jan         1991                00:35,13              

  Peters, Neele          1994                01:20,80              

  Helfer, Marco          1994                02:04,64              

  Asselmann, Lara        1991                02:49,70              

  Hohl, Janik            1994                03:31,92              

  van der Woude, Santana 1993                04:15,57              

  Hülk, Philipp          1993                04:57,13              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin    1994                05:38,29