Ergebnisliste

33. Nationales Kurzbahnmeeting

                                                

15.11.2008-16.11.2008, Dortmund-Mengede, Kurzbahn

                                                

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                                

          Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara         1991/A    2     200 F 02:45,84   5  -00:05,14

 Asselmann, Lara         1991/A    8     100 B 01:32,70   2  -00:02,94

 Asselmann, Lara         1991/A    12    200 L 03:09,80   3    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara         1991/A    14    100 F 01:14,64   7  +00:00,31

 Asselmann, Lara         1991/A    20    200 B 03:23,15   2  -00:03,07

 Asselmann, Lara         1991/A    22    50 F  00:34,10  14  +00:00,49

 

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK25   1     100 R 01:15,56   5  +00:06,13

 Babadin, Martin       1980/AK25   9     50 R  00:34,42  13  +00:02,49

 

 Brinkmann, Anika        1994/B    2     200 F 03:17,55   6  -00:09,40

 Brinkmann, Anika        1994/B    6     100 R 01:42,97   4  -00:01,56

 Brinkmann, Anika        1994/B    14    100 F 01:28,10  13  -00:00,99

 Brinkmann, Anika        1994/B    18    200 R 03:46,14   4  -00:04,45

 

 Decker, Pascal          1993/B    1     100 R 01:12,68   8  -00:00,58

 Decker, Pascal          1993/B    7     200 L 02:43,95   8  -00:02,89

 Decker, Pascal          1993/B    11    100 B 01:19,16   5  -00:00,47

 Decker, Pascal          1993/B    13    200 R 02:41,02   6  -00:01,62

 Decker, Pascal          1993/B    17    100 F 01:04,37  10  +00:00,23

 Decker, Pascal          1993/B    23    200 B 02:54,67   4  +00:00,97

 

 Dresemann, Mareike      1992/A    6     100 R 01:24,19   2  +00:03,61

 Dresemann, Mareike      1992/A    10    50 R  00:38,33   6  +00:01,77

 Dresemann, Mareike      1992/A    14    100 F 01:11,54   1  -00:01,50

 Dresemann, Mareike      1992/A    18    200 R 02:57,10   1  +00:03,15

 

 Helfer, Marco           1994/B    1     100 R 01:30,10   5  -00:02,60

 Helfer, Marco           1994/B    5     200 F 02:53,84   5  -00:12,97

 Helfer, Marco           1994/B    11    100 B 01:30,98   2  -00:01,83

 Helfer, Marco           1994/B    17    100 F 01:14,83   5  -00:02,31

 Helfer, Marco           1994/B    23    200 B 03:15,00   2  -00:08,15

 

 Hülk, Joel              1995/C    1     100 R 01:35,43   1  +00:04,45

 Hülk, Joel              1995/C    5     200 F 02:54,54   1  -00:06,50

 Hülk, Joel              1995/C    11    100 B 01:36,55   2  -00:05,04

 Hülk, Joel              1995/C    17    100 F 01:19,10   5  -00:03,26

 

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/B    3     50 B  00:40,53  12  +00:01,56

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/B    11    100 B 01:28,39   8  -00:01,40

 Hülk, Philipp           1993/B    17    100 F 01:23,16  13  +00:01,91

 

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/B    5     200 F 03:07,34   6  -00:49,46

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/B    11    100 B 01:34,93   3  -00:00,90

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/B    17    100 F 01:23,89   7  -00:01,26

 Kortmann, Tobias        1994/B    23    200 B 03:21,86   3  -00:07,58

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/B    4     50 B  00:40,13   4  +00:00,53

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/B    8     100 B 01:29,18   4  +00:01,84

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/B    12    200 L 03:10,73   5  +00:04,78

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/B    14    100 F 01:10,46   6  -00:00,99

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin     1994/B    20    200 B 03:16,89   5  -00:10,37

 

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/D    2     200 F 03:35,60   6  -00:13,70

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/D    6     100 R 01:48,27   7  -00:09,06

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/D    8     100 B 01:56,41   6  -00:01,80

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/D    14    100 F 01:34,62  10  +00:03,74

 Maaß, Johanna           1997/D    20    200 B 04:00,42   5    k.Bz. 

 

 Marx, Alina             1997/D    2     200 F 03:11,57   3  +00:03,14

 Marx, Alina             1997/D    6     100 R 01:32,42   4  -00:07,33

 Marx, Alina             1997/D    8     100 B 01:41,84   3  +00:00,76

 Marx, Alina             1997/D    14    100 F 01:20,44   6  -00:04,12

 Marx, Alina             1997/D    20    200 B 03:36,80   2  -00:19,21

 

 Peters, Neele           1994/B    2     200 F 02:56,62   5  -00:53,27

 Peters, Neele           1994/B    4     50 B  00:42,03   9  -00:00,86

 Peters, Neele           1994/B    8     100 B 01:33,10   6  +00:01,90

 

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/D    2     200 F 03:21,80   4  -00:05,83

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/D    6     100 R 01:41,57   6  -00:12,62

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/D    8     100 B 01:48,04   4  -00:04,19

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/D    14    100 F 01:28,23   9  -00:04,43

 Rohlf, Luisa            1997/D    20    200 B 03:53,28   4  -00:07,53

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina  1992/A    2     200 F 02:40,45   1  -00:03,49

 Ronschkowski, Kristina  1992/A    12    200 L 02:56,90   1  -00:08,64

 Ronschkowski, Kristina  1992/A    14    100 F 01:11,68   2  -00:01,02

 Ronschkowski, Kristina  1992/A    22    50 F  00:32,33   7  -00:01,21

 Ronschkowski, Kristina  1992/A    24    100 S 01:29,93   1  +00:03,21

 

 Unterberg, Jan          1991/A    3     50 B  00:32,94   3  -00:00,42

 Unterberg, Jan          1991/A    11    100 B 01:13,62   2  -00:00,56

 Unterberg, Jan          1991/A    17    100 F 01:01,07   5  -00:00,02

 Unterberg, Jan          1991/A    21    50 F  00:27,25   8  -00:00,39

 Unterberg, Jan          1991/A    23    200 B 02:48,00   1  +00:00,68

 

 Weber, Daniel         1988/AK20   17    100 F 01:10,23  13  +00:01,23

 

 Wies, Felix             1995/C    1     100 R 01:40,91   2  -00:03,15

 Wies, Felix             1995/C    5     200 F 03:03,90   2  -00:05,40

 Wies, Felix             1995/C    11    100 B 01:40,95   3  -00:04,63

 Wies, Felix             1995/C    17    100 F 01:19,42   6  -00:06,89

 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp       1992/A    17    100 F 01:02,91   4  +00:00,83

 Wies, Jan-Philipp       1992/A    23    200 B 02:58,71   3  +00:02,77

 

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/C    8     100 B 01:37,65   2  -00:01,74

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/C    14    100 F 01:33,59   6  +00:00,69

 Wünnemann, Marleen      1995/C    20    200 B 03:31,49   3  -00:03,52

 

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/C    5     200 F 03:44,89   5    k.Bz. 

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/C    11    100 B 01:54,02   4  -00:02,08

 Zehiroglu, Yunus        1996/C    17    100 F 01:38,30   6  -00:02,40

 

 van der Woude, Santana  1993/B    2     200 F 02:50,21   6  -00:08,39

 van der Woude, Santana  1993/B    8     100 B 01:34,15   1  -00:00,17

 van der Woude, Santana  1993/B    14    100 F 01:13,58   4  -00:00,20

 van der Woude, Santana  1993/B    20    200 B 03:26,57   1  -00:03,56