Ergebnisliste

Vergleichswettkampf

                           

30.08.2008, Dülmen, Kurzbahn

                           

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                           

           Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    1     100 F 01:14,33   4  -00:00,98

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    5     100 B 01:36,90   4  +00:01,26

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    13    100 L 01:31,28   5  +00:03,91

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    19    100 R 01:31,87   3  +00:03,59

 

 Behre, Nicklas           1998/D    4     50 F  00:52,20   7  -00:04,86

 Behre, Nicklas           1998/D    8     50 B  00:58,38   9  -00:03,21

 Behre, Nicklas           1998/D    22    50 R  01:08,51   9  +00:07,57

 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    1     100 F 01:30,03  11  +00:00,94

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    19    100 R 01:44,53   8  -00:00,51

 

 Brinkmann, Sarah         1997/D    1     100 F 01:35,76   9  -00:08,89

 Brinkmann, Sarah         1997/D    5     100 B 02:01,83  11  -00:09,19

 Brinkmann, Sarah         1997/D    19    100 R 02:07,28   9  -00:05,86

 

 Büscher, Ricarda         1996/C    1     100 F 01:15,94   2  -00:02,26

 Büscher, Ricarda         1996/C    5     100 B 01:35,78   1  -00:04,85

 Büscher, Ricarda         1996/C    13    100 L 01:29,20   2  -00:00,30

 Büscher, Ricarda         1996/C    19    100 R 01:34,75   3  -00:04,43

 

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    2     100 F 01:04,14   2  -00:02,51

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    14    100 L 01:12,30   1  -00:03,03

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    20    100 R 01:13,26   1  -00:00,37

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    24    100 S 01:24,90   3  +00:00,30

 

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    1     100 F 01:13,61   2  +00:00,57

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    13    100 L 01:25,88   3  +00:01,17

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    19    100 R 01:25,22   2  +00:04,64

 

 Gude, Maike              1999/E    3     50 F  00:55,96   8  -00:07,80

 Gude, Maike              1999/E    7     50 B  00:55,83   3  -00:05,53

 

 Helfer, Chiara           1997/D    1     100 F 01:35,83  10  -00:11,57

 Helfer, Chiara           1997/D    5     100 B 01:55,43   9  -00:05,56

 Helfer, Chiara           1997/D    13    100 L 02:01,49   8    k.Bz. 

 

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    2     100 F 01:17,14   5  -00:02,14

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    6     100 B 01:32,81   1  -00:00,13

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    14    100 L 01:25,78   3  +00:00,46

 Helfer, Marco            1994/B    20    100 R 01:34,73   3  +00:02,03

 

 Helmer, Jonas            2000/E    4     50 F  00:57,86   3  -00:03,10

 Helmer, Jonas            2000/E    8     50 B  01:07,42   4  +00:03,11

 Helmer, Jonas            2000/E    22    50 R  01:04,91   2  -00:02,68

 

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    4     50 F  00:40,44   3  -00:01,61

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    8     50 B  00:50,80   3  -00:01,34

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    14    100 L 01:43,91   3  -00:01,39

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    22    50 R  00:51,73   2  +00:01,25

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    26    50 S  00:48,03   2    k.Bz. 

 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    2     100 F 01:16,21   3  +00:01,01

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    6     100 B 01:32,97   2  +00:00,95

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    14    100 L 01:25,64   2  +00:00,77

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    20    100 R 01:34,75   4  +00:02,24

 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    2     100 F 01:22,36   3  -00:00,07

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    6     100 B 01:41,59   2  -00:04,35

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    20    100 R 01:35,94   1  +00:04,96

 

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    2     100 F 01:21,96   7  +00:00,71

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    6     100 B 01:29,79   2  -00:00,29

 

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   2     100 F 01:03,71   2  +00:01,34

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   6     100 B 01:17,23   2  +00:03,46

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   14    100 L 01:10,95   2  +00:02,46

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   20    100 R 01:22,74   1  +00:11,64

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   24    100 S 01:22,38   2  +00:06,81

 

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    2     100 F 01:25,15   6  -00:06,96

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    6     100 B 01:35,96   4  +00:00,13

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    14    100 L 01:37,01   6  -00:04,72

 Kortmann, Tobias         1994/B    20    100 R 01:47,34   5  +00:00,56

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    1     100 F 01:11,52   2  -00:00,71

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    5     100 B 01:28,42   1  +00:00,36

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    13    100 L 01:23,86   1  +00:00,84

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    19    100 R 01:29,87   1  +00:03,98

 

 Kreuznacht, Mike         1997/D    2     100 F 01:50,47  10  -00:04,38

 Kreuznacht, Mike         1997/D    20    100 R 01:54,04   4  -00:08,34

 

 Maaß, Alissa             1998/D    3     50 F  00:42,39   5  +00:02,30

 Maaß, Alissa             1998/D    7     50 B  00:53,41   8  -00:01,16

 Maaß, Alissa             1998/D    21    50 R  00:51,54   3  +00:00,16

 

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    1     100 F 01:30,88   6  -00:16,61

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    5     100 B 01:58,21  10  -00:02,38

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    13    100 L 01:50,28   6  -00:04,15

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    19    100 R 01:57,33   7  -00:01,37

 

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   1     100 F 01:20,49   5  +00:05,20

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   19    100 R 01:31,31   3  +00:04,41

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   23    100 S 01:32,04   2  +00:01,38

 

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    1     100 F 01:24,56   2  -00:05,57

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    5     100 B 01:41,08   1  -00:08,80

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    13    100 L 01:36,41   2    k.Bz. 

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    19    100 R 01:39,75   2  -00:10,52

 

 Mensmann, Niklas         1999/E    4     50 F  00:52,65   4  -00:04,82

 Mensmann, Niklas         1999/E    8     50 B  00:56,54   1  -00:00,69

 

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    2     100 F 01:12,58   5  +00:00,61

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    14    100 L 01:27,28   5  -00:06,76

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    20    100 R 01:32,08   4  +00:01,06

 

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    2     100 F 01:28,71   5  -00:06,82

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    6     100 B 01:44,78   3  -00:04,05

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    14    100 L 01:39,31   4  -00:04,64

 Neumann, Rene            1996/C    20    100 R 01:52,18   5  +00:01,54

 

 Niklasch, Jannik         1998/D    4     50 F  01:03,83  11  -00:08,11

 Niklasch, Jannik         1998/D    8     50 B  00:55,70   7  +00:02,54

 Niklasch, Jannik         1998/D    22    50 R  01:10,03  10  +00:02,74

 

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    1     100 F 01:20,12   7  -00:01,31

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    5     100 B 01:31,66   2  +00:00,46

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    13    100 L 01:37,59   7  +00:02,60

 

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    4     50 F  00:35,77   1  -00:01,92

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    8     50 B  00:47,25   1  -00:00,55

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    14    100 L 01:34,47   1    k.Bz. 

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    22    50 R  00:47,75   1  +00:03,06

 

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    1     100 F 01:32,66   8  -00:05,08

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    5     100 B 01:52,23   8  -00:02,18

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    13    100 L 01:53,30   7    k.Bz. 

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    19    100 R 01:54,19   5  -00:02,53

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    1     100 F 01:14,60   4  +00:01,90

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    5     100 B 01:38,11   2  +00:03,00

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    13    100 L 01:23,52   2  +00:01,48

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    23    100 S 01:30,65   2  +00:03,93

 

 Schulz, Kristin          1993/B    1     100 F 01:25,83   4  -00:07,91

 Schulz, Kristin          1993/B    5     100 B 01:48,73   2  -00:03,55

 

 Schulz, Lea              1996/C    1     100 F 01:33,15   5  -00:04,41

 Schulz, Lea              1996/C    5     100 B 01:56,29   3  +00:02,69 

 

 Sicking, Erik            1997/D    2     100 F 02:01,31  11    k.Bz. 

 Sicking, Erik            1997/D    6     100 B 01:58,45   6  +00:00,32

 Sicking, Erik            1997/D    20    100 R 02:19,16   6    k.Bz. 

 

 Surmann, Carlos          1998/D    4     50 F  00:57,42  10  +00:01,18

 Surmann, Carlos          1998/D    8     50 B  00:54,07   6  -00:01,53

 Surmann, Carlos          1998/D    22    50 R  01:08,00   8  -00:05,88

 

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    2     100 F 01:01,86   3  +00:00,77

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    6     100 B 01:15,38   1  -00:01,66

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    14    100 L 01:11,75   1  +00:00,61

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    20    100 R 01:17,39   3  +00:03,16

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    24    100 S 01:20,41   3  +00:03,72

 

 Weißphal, Katja          1999/E    3     50 F  00:45,63   4  -00:01,82

 Weißphal, Katja          1999/E    7     50 B  00:59,83   5  +00:06,51

 Weißphal, Katja          1999/E    13    100 L 01:58,81   1  -00:09,18

 Weißphal, Katja          1999/E    21    50 R  00:54,14   1  -00:00,32

 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    2     100 F 01:02,08   2  -00:00,76

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    6     100 B 01:22,96   2  +00:01,95

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    20    100 R 01:17,03   2  +00:02,90

 

 Wies, Liam               1998/D    4     50 F  00:55,25   8  -00:07,43

 Wies, Liam               1998/D    8     50 B  01:03,29  10  -00:01,44

 Wies, Liam               1998/D    22    50 R  01:07,26   7  +00:01,71

 

 Wünnemann, Lukas         1998/D    4     50 F  00:55,40   9  +00:00,42

 Wünnemann, Lukas         1998/D    8     50 B  00:57,55   8  -00:01,14

 

 Wünnemann, Marleen       1995/C    1     100 F 01:32,90   4  -00:04,03

 Wünnemann, Marleen       1995/C    5     100 B 01:44,02   2  +00:04,63

 

 Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996/C    2     100 F 01:40,70   9    k.Bz. 

 Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996/C    6     100 B 01:56,10   6  -00:07,81

 Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996/C    20    100 R 02:07,59   6    k.Bz. 

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              16   4x50 B 02:25,60   1          

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 00:36,12              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 01:14,71              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 01:50,12              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 02:25,60              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              10   4x50 F 01:52,63   1          

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 00:28,96              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 00:57,49              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 01:25,62              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 01:52,63              

 

1. Mannschaft mixed                 27   8x50 F 04:10,31   1          

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 00:32,93              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 01:02,11              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 01:36,30              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 02:04,65              

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                 02:39,30              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 03:08,96              

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 03:41,93              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 04:10,31              

 

4. Mannschaft weiblich              17   4x50 B 03:10,88   1          

  Wünnemann, Marleen       1995                 00:47,43              

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                 01:40,44              

  Büscher, Ricarda         1996                 02:24,93              

  Marx, Alina              1997                 03:10,88              

 

1. Mannschaft mixed                 29   8x50 L 04:44,74   2          

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 00:38,66              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 01:13,29              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 01:53,65              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 02:29,24              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 03:08,34              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 03:41,36              

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                 04:14,24              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 04:44,74              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              9    4x50 F 02:12,95   2          

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                 00:33,59              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                                       

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 01:40,47              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 02:12,95              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              15   4x50 B 02:53,75   2          

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 00:41,55              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 01:26,36              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 02:09,41              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 02:53,75              

 

4. Mannschaft männlich              12   4x50 F 02:30,56   2          

  Hülk, Joel               1995                 00:36,36              

  Neumann, Rene            1996                 01:14,20              

  Helmer, Lukas            1998                 01:55,26              

  Peters, Nils             1998                 02:30,56              

 

4. Mannschaft männlich              18   4x50 B 03:12,66   2          

  Hülk, Joel               1995                 00:45,95              

  Neumann, Rene            1996                 01:34,43               

  Helmer, Lukas            1998                 02:27,16              

  Peters, Nils             1998                 03:12,66              

 

4. Mannschaft mixed                 28   8x50 F 05:10,43   2          

  Büscher, Ricarda         1996                 00:34,75              

  Hülk, Joel               1995                 01:11,47              

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                 01:52,34              

  Neumann, Rene            1996                 02:32,20              

  Marx, Alina              1997                 03:11,09              

  Peters, Nils             1998                 03:48,94              

  Wünnemann, Marleen       1995                 04:28,03              

  Helmer, Lukas            1998                 05:10,43              

 

2. Mannschaft männlich              16   4x50 B 02:51,53   3          

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                 00:38,97              

  Kortmann, Tobias         1994                 01:24,86              

  Hohl, Janik              1994                 02:08,41              

  Helfer, Marco            1994                 02:51,53              

 

2. Mannschaft mixed                 27   8x50 F 04:47,03   3          

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 00:35,11              

  Hohl, Janik              1994                 01:11,12              

  Schulz, Kristin          1993                 01:50,28              

  Helfer, Marco            1994                 02:25,08              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 02:59,87              

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                 03:34,90              

  Brinkmann, Anika         1994                 04:15,94              

  Neumann, Pascal          1993                 04:47,03              

 

5. Mannschaft männlich              18   4x50 B 03:33,92   3          

  Mensmann, Niklas         1999                 00:54,10              

  Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996                 01:44,39              

  Niklasch, Jannik         1998                 02:39,94              

  Sicking, Erik            1997                 03:33,92              

 

2. Mannschaft mixed                 29   8x50 L 05:28,56   4          

  Büscher, Ricarda         1996                 00:41,67              

  Hülk, Joel               1995                 01:27,70              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 02:12,83              

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                 02:52,24              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 03:36,64              

  Helfer, Marco            1994                 04:20,11              

  Marx, Alina              1997                 04:56,52              

  Neumann, Pascal          1993                 05:28,56               

 

4. Mannschaft weiblich              11   4x50 F 02:31,71   4          

  Wünnemann, Marleen       1995                 00:38,50              

  Marx, Alina              1997                 01:16,10              

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                 01:58,68              

  Büscher, Ricarda         1996                 02:31,71              

 

5. Mannschaft weiblich              17   4x50 B 03:34,50   4          

  Maaß, Johanna            1997                 00:54,76              

  Maaß, Alissa             1998                 01:48,32              

  Helfer, Chiara           1997                 02:42,30              

  Schulz, Lea              1996                 03:34,50              

 

5. Mannschaft mixed                 28   8x50 F 06:37,37   4          

  Schulz, Lea              1996                 00:40,69              

  Neumann, Rene            1996                 01:36,59              

  Sträter, Saskia          1997                 02:22,32              

  Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996                 03:20,06              

  Brinkmann, Sarah         1997                 04:03,50              

  Kreuznacht, Mike         1997                 04:55,12              

  Helfer, Chiara           1997                 05:38,83              

  Sicking, Erik            1997                 06:37,37              

 

6. Mannschaft männlich              18   4x50 B 04:05,59   4          

  Helmer, Jonas            2000                 01:05,74              

  Behre, Nicklas           1998                 02:07,87              

  Surmann, Carlos          1998                 03:02,83              

  Wünnemann, Lukas         1998                 04:05,59              

 

2. Mannschaft männlich              10   4x50 F 02:17,93   5          

  Hohl, Janik              1994                 00:34,65              

  Helfer, Marco            1994                 01:08,78              

  Hülk, Philipp            1993                 01:46,34              

  Neumann, Pascal          1993                 02:17,93              

 

2. Mannschaft weiblich              9    4x50 F 02:27,44   5          

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 00:35,29              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 01:10,03              

  Schulz, Kristin          1993                 01:48,62              

  Brinkmann, Anika         1994                 02:27,44              

 

5. Mannschaft weiblich              11   4x50 F 02:51,66   5           

  Schulz, Lea              1996                 00:40,24              

  Sträter, Saskia          1997                 01:23,62              

  Brinkmann, Sarah         1997                 02:08,87              

  Helfer, Chiara           1997                 02:51,66              

 

5. Mannschaft männlich              12   4x50 F 03:27,72   5          

  Wünnemann, Lukas         1998                 00:58,29              

  Zehiroglu, Yunus         1996                 01:42,93               

  Kreuznacht, Mike         1997                 02:32,06              

  Sicking, Erik            1997                 03:27,72