Ergebnisliste

19. Internationales Pokalschwimmen 2008

                                         

23.08.2008-24.08.2008, Steinfurt, Langbahn

                                         

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit vor dieser Veranstaltung

                                         

           Name            Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    3     200 L 03:22,61   3  -00:09,69

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    11    100 B 01:40,69   2  -00:00,28

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    15    100 F 01:20,53   4  +00:01,71

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    27    100 R 01:34,32   4  +00:04,45

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    35    200 B 03:36,87   2  +00:06,02

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    37    200 F 02:58,95   3  +00:04,35

 

 Behre, Nicklas           1998/D    24    50 B  00:57,60  10    k.Bz. 

 Behre, Nicklas           1998/D    26    50 F  00:57,57  11    k.Bz. 

 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    7     200 R 03:54,97   4  -00:02,09

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    15    100 F 01:34,23  13  -00:02,70

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    27    100 R 01:52,38   6  +00:00,16

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/B    37    200 F 03:38,16   7  +00:03,51

 

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    8     200 R 02:45,98   1  -00:17,44

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    16    100 F 01:05,42   3  -00:05,38

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    28    100 R 01:14,50   1  -00:04,41

 Decker, Pascal           1993/B    38    200 F 02:30,95   1  -00:29,72

 

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    7     200 R 03:09,25   6  +00:10,02

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    15    100 F 01:15,77   6  +00:00,61

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    27    100 R 01:27,48   4  +00:04,74

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/A    37    200 F 02:49,70   3  +00:03,00

 

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   4     200 L 02:43,38   6  +00:04,28

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   12    100 B 01:22,03   5  +00:01,11

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   16    100 F 01:05,54  11  +00:04,74

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   32    100 S 01:11,02   4  +00:01,67

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20   36    200 B 03:02,21   1  +00:03,39

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/AK20  132    100 S 01:10,99   5  +00:01,64

 

 Helmer, Jonas            2000/E    6     50 R  01:03,80   2    k.Bz. 

 Helmer, Jonas            2000/E    24    50 B  01:06,76   3    k.Bz. 

 Helmer, Jonas            2000/E    26    50 F  00:54,32   2    k.Bz. 

 

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    2     50 S  00:48,87   3    k.Bz. 

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    6     50 R  00:52,28   6  -00:07,45

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    24    50 B  00:50,82   3  -00:01,44

 Helmer, Lukas            1998/D    26    50 F  00:42,72   7  -00:01,47

 

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    4     200 L   n.a.                

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    12    100 B   n.a.                

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    16    100 F   n.a.                

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    28    100 R 01:32,95   2  -00:05,19

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    36    200 B 03:28,89   1  +00:06,63

 Hohl, Janik              1994/B    38    200 F 03:03,78   5  +00:09,01

 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    8     200 R 03:29,23   5  +00:02,99

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    12    100 B 01:46,80   7  +00:02,96

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    16    100 F   n.a.                 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    28    100 R 01:38,28   8  +00:02,49

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    38    200 F 03:11,86   8  -00:01,91

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    12    100 B 01:34,12   4  +00:01,35

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    16    100 F 01:32,03  10  +00:06,37

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    36    200 B 03:24,67   3  -00:00,53

 

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   4     200 L 02:45,36   8  +00:03,77

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   12    100 B 01:18,80   3  +00:00,95

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   16    100 F 01:17,02  15  +00:12,60

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   28    100 R 01:21,84  13  +00:03,67

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   36    200 B 03:08,02   4  +00:10,78

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25  112    100 B 01:23,87   4  +00:06,02

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    3     200 L 03:12,45   6  +00:00,41

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    11    100 B 01:31,60   1  +00:01,08

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    15    100 F 01:15,85   4  +00:00,91

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    27    100 R 01:32,49   3  -00:06,17

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    31    100 S 01:41,97   3    k.Bz. 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    35    200 B 03:21,42   1  +00:02,94

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B    37    200 F 02:55,54   3    k.Bz. 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/B   111    100 B 01:32,47   5  +00:01,95

 

 Kreuznacht, Mike         1997/D    6     50 R  00:53,23   9  -00:11,81

 Kreuznacht, Mike         1997/D    26    50 F  00:47,60  15  -00:09,56

 

 Maaß, Alissa             1998/D    5     50 R  00:52,08   5  -00:06,74

 Maaß, Alissa             1998/D    23    50 B  00:54,54   5  -00:05,18

 Maaß, Alissa             1998/D    25    50 F  00:42,20   2  -00:08,02

 

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    1     50 S  00:51,34   9    k.Bz. 

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    5     50 R  00:53,56  17  -00:04,52

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    23    50 B  00:57,48  17  -00:01,05

 Maaß, Johanna            1997/D    25    50 F  00:41,95  10  -00:06,27

 

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    5     50 R  00:42,09   2    k.Bz. 

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    23    50 B  00:46,24   4  -00:10,13

 Marx, Alina              1997/D    25    50 F  00:36,61   3  -00:05,30

 

 Mensmann, Niklas         1999/E    24    50 B  00:55,63   2    k.Bz. 

 Mensmann, Niklas         1999/E    26    50 F  00:53,51   6    k.Bz. 

 

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    8     200 R 03:22,31   3  -00:14,71

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    16    100 F 01:13,17   7  -00:07,92

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    28    100 R 01:34,64   4  -00:19,51

 Neumann, Pascal          1993/B    38    200 F 02:50,36   6  -00:21,20

 

 Niklasch, Jannik         1998/D    6     50 R  01:05,84  10    k.Bz. 

 Niklasch, Jannik         1998/D    24    50 B  00:54,06   7    k.Bz. 

 Niklasch, Jannik         1998/D    26    50 F    disq.               

 

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    11    100 B 01:36,48   6  -00:00,52

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    15    100 F 01:19,74   7  -00:09,70

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    35    200 B 03:31,76   4  +00:03,31

 Peters, Neele            1994/B    37    200 F 03:05,10   5    k.Bz. 

 

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    24    50 B  00:47,32   1  -00:11,88

 Peters, Nils             1998/D    26    50 F  00:36,73   1  -00:19,53

 

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    1     50 S  00:54,50  14    k.Bz. 

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    5     50 R  00:48,22   8  -00:04,81

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    23    50 B  00:51,02  10  -00:02,20

 Rohlf, Luisa             1997/D    25    50 F  00:39,16   6  -00:06,87

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    3     200 L 03:12,73   4  +00:02,06

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    11    100 B 01:43,78   6  +00:04,69

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    15    100 F 01:16,53   8  +00:01,21

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    31    100 S 01:38,92   3  +00:01,60

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    35    200 B 03:35,83   5  -00:02,43

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/A    37    200 F 02:51,04   4  +00:08,54

 

 Sicking, Erik            1997/D    6     50 R  01:03,16  14    k.Bz. 

 Sicking, Erik            1997/D    24    50 B  00:54,31   9    k.Bz. 

 Sicking, Erik            1997/D    26    50 F  00:52,98  16    k.Bz. 

 

 Sträter, Saskia          1997/D    5     50 R  00:51,43  13    k.Bz. 

 Sträter, Saskia          1997/D    23    50 B  00:51,73  12  -00:06,65

 Sträter, Saskia          1997/D    25    50 F  00:41,24   8  -00:07,24

 

 Surmann, Carlos          1998/D    24    50 B  00:54,47   8    k.Bz. 

 Surmann, Carlos          1998/D    26    50 F  00:59,53  13    k.Bz. 

 

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    4     200 L 02:40,97   1  -00:05,03

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    12    100 B 01:17,29   1  -00:01,30

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    16    100 F 01:04,28   3  +00:32,77

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    28    100 R 01:20,67   4  +00:05,24

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    32    100 S 01:27,15   3  +00:09,25

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    36    200 B 03:01,64   1  +00:09,11

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    38    200 F 02:36,10   3  +00:09,87

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A   112    100 B 01:17,20   2  -00:01,39

 

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   4     200 L 03:16,63  10  +00:03,51

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   12    100 B 01:33,92  12  +00:04,56

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   16    100 F 01:17,25  17  +00:06,50

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   32    100 S 01:38,19  15  +00:01,22

 Weber, Daniel          1988/AK20   36    200 B 03:35,20   6  +00:05,61

 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    8     200 R 02:49,07   2  -00:02,03

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    12    100 B 01:26,97   3  +00:02,46

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    16    100 F 01:04,98   5  +00:00,30

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    28    100 R 01:16,36   1  -00:00,90

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    36    200 B 03:02,36   1  +00:00,72

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/A    38    200 F 02:26,16   2  +00:04,79

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              22   4x100 B05:29,82   1          

  Heitmann, Christian      1988                 01:24,48              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 02:51,20              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 04:10,39              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 05:29,82              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              18   4x100 L04:56,13   2          

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 01:15,64              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 02:36,95              

  Heitmann, Christian      1988                 03:50,60              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 04:56,13              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              34   4x100 R05:20,02   3          

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 01:20,54              

  Decker, Pascal           1993                 02:37,02              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 03:59,20              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 05:20,02              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              21   4x100 B06:55,89   6          

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 01:45,16              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 03:35,60              

  Peters, Neele            1994                 05:16,86              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 06:55,89              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              42   4x100 F04:25,45   6           


  Decker, Pascal           1993                 01:07,33              

  Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992                 02:14,61              

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 03:21,45              

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                 04:25,45              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              33   4x100 R06:36,20   7           

  Brinkmann, Anika         1994                 01:53,54              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 03:28,82              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 05:06,70              

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 06:36,20              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              41   4x100 F05:09,45   8          

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 01:17,13              

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 02:33,00              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 03:52,07              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 05:09,45              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              17   4x100 L06:17,68   9          

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                 01:32,03              

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                 03:18,91              

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                 04:58,78              

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                 06:17,68              

 

2. Mannschaft männlich              30   4x50 R 03:37,24   2          

  Helmer, Jonas            2000                                       

  Kreuznacht, Mike         1997                                       

  Helmer, Lukas            1998                                       

  Peters, Nils             1998                 03:37,24              

 

2. Mannschaft männlich              40   4x50 B 03:32,22   2          

  Niklasch, Jannik         1998                                        

  Sicking, Erik            1997                                       

  Helmer, Jonas            2000                                       

  Peters, Nils             1998                 03:32,22              

 

2. Mannschaft weiblich              19   4x50 F 02:46,36   2          

  Maaß, Alissa             1998                                       

  Maaß, Johanna            1997                                       

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                                        

  Marx, Alina              1997                 02:46,36              

 

2. Mannschaft weiblich              29   4x50 R 03:18,42   2          

  Maaß, Alissa             1998                                       

  Maaß, Johanna            1997                                       

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                                       

  Marx, Alina              1997                 03:18,42              

 

2. Mannschaft weiblich              39   4x50 B 03:33,26   2          

  Maaß, Alissa             1998                                       

  Maaß, Johanna            1997                                       

  Rohlf, Luisa             1997                                        

  Marx, Alina              1997                 03:33,26              

 

2. Mannschaft männlich              14   4x50 L 03:39,59   3          

  Kreuznacht, Mike         1997                                       

  Niklasch, Jannik         1998                                       

  Helmer, Lukas            1998                                       

  Helmer, Jonas            2000                 03:39,59              

 

2. Mannschaft männlich              20   4x50 F 03:39,16   5          

  Helmer, Jonas            2000                                       

  Kreuznacht, Mike         1997                                       

  Sicking, Erik            1997                                       

  Helmer, Lukas            1998                 03:39,16