Ergebnisliste

9. Gelsenkirchener Wasserraten-Vergleichswettkampf

                                  

15.06.2008, Gelsenkirchen, Kurzbahn

                                  

          Name          Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz

 

 Becker, Felina        2000/E   1     25 R  00:37,43  36 

 Becker, Felina        2000/E   9     25 F  00:37,22  34 

 

 Becker, Finn          2000/E   2     25 R  00:37,29  21 

 Becker, Finn          2000/E   6     25 B  00:36,10  20 

 Becker, Finn          2000/E   10    25 F  00:33,00  18 

 

 Berning, Nico         2000/E   2     25 R  00:43,20  24 

 Berning, Nico         2000/E   10    25 F  00:51,25  20 

 

 Franz, Marie          2000/E   1     25 R  00:41,72  40 

 Franz, Marie          2000/E   5     25 B  00:33,52  25 

 Franz, Marie          2000/E   9     25 F  00:34,42  32 

 

 Gude, Amelie          2000/E   1     25 R  00:31,50  31 

 Gude, Amelie          2000/E   9     25 F  00:33,20  27 

 

 Hagemann, Sebastian   2000/E   2     25 R  00:38,78  22 

 Hagemann, Sebastian   2000/E   6     25 B  00:29,75   9 

 Hagemann, Sebastian   2000/E   10    25 F  00:28,66  12 

 

 Helmer, Jonas         2000/E   2     25 R  00:28,40   8 

 Helmer, Jonas         2000/E   6     25 B  00:31,12  14 

 Helmer, Jonas         2000/E   10    25 F  00:28,72  13 

 

 Hörbelt, Franka        2001/   1     25 R  00:43,45  27 

 Hörbelt, Franka        2001/   5     25 B  00:36,77  16 

 Hörbelt, Franka        2001/   9     25 F  00:37,50  16 

 

 Korste, Annika         2001/   1     25 R  00:37,39  20 

 Korste, Annika         2001/   5     25 B  00:36,81  17 

 Korste, Annika         2001/   9     25 F  00:36,67  14 

 

 Nietsche, Wenzel      2000/E   2     25 R  00:32,16  16 

 Nietsche, Wenzel      2000/E   6     25 B  00:29,87  11 

 Nietsche, Wenzel      2000/E   10    25 F  00:32,91  17 

 

 Rohlf, Maline         2000/E   1     25 R  00:40,62  38 

 Rohlf, Maline         2000/E   5     25 B  00:36,08  31 

 Rohlf, Maline         2000/E   9     25 F  00:42,16  36 

 

 Schulze-Wermeling, Pia2000/E   1     25 R  00:33,32  34 

 Schulze-Wermeling, Pia2000/E   5     25 B  00:28,09   8 

 Schulze-Wermeling, Pia2000/E   9     25 F  00:33,34  28 

 

 Unterberg, Sabrina    2000/E   1     25 R  00:46,39  41 

 Unterberg, Sabrina    2000/E   5     25 B  00:34,72  27 

 Unterberg, Sabrina    2000/E   9     25 F  00:35,20  33