Ergebnisliste

16. Horster Nachwuchsschwimmfest

                                  

25.03.2007, Gelsenkirchen, Kurzbahn

                                  

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit / k.Bz. = bisher keine Bestzeit

 Name                  Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 Albers, Jana         1999/E   1     50 B  00:52,00   1  -00:00,80

 Albers, Jana         1999/E   16    50 F  00:41,96   1  -00:05,06

 Albers, Jana         1999/E   25    50 R  00:56,76   2  -00:00,48

 

 Albers, Nele         1996/D   1     50 B  00:43,35   2  -00:02,11

 Albers, Nele         1996/D   16    50 F  00:42,07  22  -00:02,56

 Albers, Nele         1996/D   25    50 R  00:49,21  17  -00:15,10

 

 Büscher, Ricarda     1996/D   1     50 B  00:49,15  11  -00:01,33

 Büscher, Ricarda     1996/D   16    50 F  00:37,61   7  -00:02,40

 Büscher, Ricarda     1996/D   25    50 R  00:44,92   7  -00:04,16

 

 Dolata, Gina         1997/D   1     50 B  00:51,33  10  -00:03,73

 Dolata, Gina         1997/D   16    50 F  00:45,10  18  -00:06,33

 Dolata, Gina         1997/D   25    50 R  00:51,36  12  -00:05,38

 

 Heimann, Lea         1998/E   1     50 B  00:55,44  12  -00:01,34

 Heimann, Lea         1998/E   16    50 F  00:45,94  10  -00:02,60

 Heimann, Lea         1998/E   25    50 R  00:56,64  14    k.Bz. 

 

 Helfer, Chiara       1997/D   1     50 B  01:00,41  32  +00:02,27

 Helfer, Chiara       1997/D   16    50 F  00:49,83  29  +00:02,60

 Helfer, Chiara       1997/D   25    50 R  00:58,96  27  -00:01,77

 

 Helmer, Lukas        1998/E   2     50 B  00:52,94   4  +00:00,80

 Helmer, Lukas        1998/E   17    50 F  00:46,63   8  +00:01,42

 Helmer, Lukas        1998/E   26    50 R  00:57,01  13  -00:00,48

 

 Hillers, Jan         1996/D   2     50 B  00:54,07  15  -00:01,04

 Hillers, Jan         1996/D   17    50 F  00:48,46  20  -00:02,95

 Hillers, Jan         1996/D   26    50 R  01:01,63  16  +00:00,63

 

 Hülk, Joel           1995/C   2     50 B  00:48,41   6  -00:02,23

                

 Kortmann, Tobias     1994/C   4     100 B 01:42,12   6  -00:00,06

 

 Kreuznacht, Mike     1997/D   17    50 F  00:48,46  17  -00:02,11

 Kreuznacht, Mike     1997/D   26    50 R  00:53,54  17  -00:00,56

 

 Maaß, Alissa         1998/E   1     50 B  01:02,05  23  -00:01,35

 Maaß, Alissa         1998/E   16    50 F  00:52,24  18  -00:08,89

 

 Maaß, Johanna        1997/D   1     50 B  00:56,59  27  -00:03,33

 Maaß, Johanna        1997/D   16    50 F  00:48,18  26  +00:00,69

 Maaß, Johanna        1997/D   25    50 R  00:55,74  21  -00:01,94

 

 Marx, Alina          1997/D   1     50 B  00:51,58  11  -00:02,32

 Marx, Alina          1997/D   16    50 F    disq.               

 Marx, Alina          1997/D   25    50 R  00:49,58   8  +00:00,82

 

 Neumann, Rene        1996/D   2     50 B  00:51,81  11  -00:01,13

 Neumann, Rene        1996/D   17    50 F  00:40,96  11  -00:03,19

 Neumann, Rene        1996/D   26    50 R  00:51,55  12  -00:02,56

 

 

 Peters, Neele        1994/C   3     100 B 01:38,63   5  +00:00,68

 Peters, Neele        1994/C   18    100 F 01:31,29  12  -00:03,48

 Peters, Neele        1994/C   27    100 R 01:57,09   9  -00:18,54

 

 Peters, Nils         1998/E   2     50 B    disq.               

 Peters, Nils         1998/E   17    50 F  00:41,56   2  -00:01,59

 Peters, Nils         1998/E   26    50 R  00:52,04   6  -00:01,29

 

 Rohlf, Luisa         1997/D   1     50 B  00:52,24  15  -00:00,79

 Rohlf, Luisa         1997/D   16    50 F  00:47,95  25  +00:00,61

 Rohlf, Luisa         1997/D   25    50 R  00:54,82  18    k.Bz. 

 

 Sonnhoff, Tim        1995/C   2     50 B  00:51,01  13  -00:04,44

 Sonnhoff, Tim        1995/C   17    50 F  00:39,41  12  -00:05,04

 

 Sträter, Saskia      1997/D   1     50 B  00:53,55  20  -00:00,13

 Sträter, Saskia      1997/D   16    50 F  00:43,93  13  -00:03,45

 Sträter, Saskia      1997/D   25    50 R  00:56,29  23    k.Bz. 

 

 Vogelsang, Vanessa   1995/C   1     50 B  00:47,20  12  -00:03,61

 Vogelsang, Vanessa   1995/C   16    50 F  00:46,03  21  -00:04,55

 Vogelsang, Vanessa   1995/C   25    50 R  00:52,42  18  -00:01,01

 

 Wies, Felix          1995/C   2     50 B  00:49,53   7  -00:01,83

 Wies, Felix          1995/C   17    50 F  00:39,91  13  -00:00,77

 Wies, Felix          1995/C   26    50 R  00:52,51  12  -00:00,82

 

 Wünnemann, Marleen   1995/C   1     50 B  00:49,15  17    k.Bz. 

 

1. Mannschaft männlich         21   4x50 F 02:53,72   2          

  Hillers, Jan         1996                00:52,94              

  Neumann, Rene        1996                01:33,29              

  Sonnhoff, Tim        1995                02:13,52               

  Wies, Felix          1995                02:53,72              

 

1. Mannschaft mixed            22   4x50 F 02:53,31   2          

  Albers, Jana         1999                00:41,46              

  Helmer, Lukas        1998                01:28,69              

  Marx, Alina          1997                02:10,26              

  Peters, Nils         1998                02:53,31