Ergebnisliste

25. Intern. Bocholter Jubiläums-Nikolausschwimmen

                                        

02.12.2007, Fildekenbad Bocholt, Kurzbahn

                                        

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit / k.Bz. = bisher keine Bestzeit

 Name                  Jg/Ak           Wk_Nr. Strecke          Endzeit             Platz     Diff.

 

 Albers, Jana          1999/E       9          50 R                 00:47,68          1                      -00:09,08

 Albers, Jana          1999/E       17        100 L               01:36,90          1                      -00:04,45

 Albers, Jana          1999/E       25        50 B                 00:49,90          1                      -00:02,10

 Albers, Jana          1999/E       29        50 F                 00:37,98          1                      -00:03,48

 

 Albers, Nele          1996/D      1          50 S                 00:41,13          1                      +00:00,67

 Albers, Nele          1996/D      3          200 B               03:14,65          1                      -00:20,98

 Albers, Nele          1996/D      9          50 R                 00:42,59          3                      -00:00,01

 Albers, Nele          1996/D      17        100 L               01:25,92          1                      -00:00,25

 Albers, Nele          1996/D      25        50 B                 00:40,67          1                      +00:00,04

 Albers, Nele          1996/D      29        50 F                 00:36,26          4                      -00:00,11

 

 Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/D       9          50 R                 01:00,16          20                    +00:01,74

 Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/D       25        50 B                 00:56,91          11                    +00:01,40

 Brinkmann, Sarah 1997/D       29        50 F                 00:47,39          12                    +00:02,72

 

 Büscher, Ricarda   1996/D      9          50 R                 00:41,89          2                      -00:00,09

 Büscher, Ricarda   1996/D      23        200 F               03:05,71          4                      k.Bz.

 Büscher, Ricarda   1996/D      25        50 B                 00:45,87          4                      +00:01,53

 Büscher, Ricarda   1996/D      29        50 F                 00:34,99          2                      -00:00,71

 

 Dolata, Gina          1997/D      9          50 R                 00:49,47          5                      +00:01,13

 Dolata, Gina          1997/D      17        100 L               01:42,66          3                      -00:08,34

 Dolata, Gina          1997/D      25        50 B                 00:46,17          1                      -00:00,66

 Dolata, Gina          1997/D      29        50 F                 00:42,51          6                      +00:01,59

 

 Helmer, Lukas       1998/E       10        50 R                 00:53,15          5                      -00:03,86

 Helmer, Lukas       1998/E       26        50 B                 00:53,34          4                      +00:01,20

 Helmer, Lukas       1998/E       30        50 F                 00:45,52          5                      +00:00,31

 

 Kreuznacht, Mike  1997/D      10        50 R                 00:52,47          3                      +00:01,71

 Kreuznacht, Mike  1997/D      30        50 F                 00:53,53          16                    +00:05,07

 

 Maaß, Johanna      1997/D      9          50 R                 00:50,50          8                      -00:04,73

 Maaß, Johanna      1997/D      25        50 B                 00:59,77          18                    +00:04,41

 Maaß, Johanna      1997/D      29        50 F                 00:43,69          7                      -00:00,38

 

 Peters, Nils            1998/E      10        50 R                 00:45,82          2                      -00:06,22

 Peters, Nils            1998/E   26           50 B                 00:50,21          2                      -00:01,97

 Peters, Nils            1998/E   30           50 F                 00:39,91          1                      -00:01,65

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich             19        4x50 B             03:04,50           3          

  Albers, Jana          1999                                 00:50,34              

  Dolata, Gina         1997                                  01:37,82              

  Büscher, Ricarda   1996                                 02:23,39              

  Albers, Nele         1996                                  03:04,50              

1. Mannschaft weiblich         5              4x50 L             02:54,73           6          

  Dolata, Gina          1997                                 00:49,24              

  Albers, Jana          1999                                 01:38,92              

  Albers, Nele          1996                                 02:20,87              

  Büscher, Ricarda   1996                                 02:54,73               

1. Mannschaft weiblich         13         4x50 F                02:31,60           6          

  Dolata, Gina          1997                                 00:41,82              

  Albers, Jana          1999                                 01:20,50              

  Albers, Nele          1996                                 01:56,93              

  Büscher, Ricarda   1996                                 02:31,60