Ergebnisliste

DMS-Nordwestfalenklasse

                                  

04.11.2007, Gelsenkirchen, Kurzbahn

                                  

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit / k.Bz. = bisher keine Bestzeit

 Name                  Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 

 Babadin, Martin    1980/AK25   26    50 F  00:28,17   2  +00:00,58

 Babadin, Martin    1980/AK25   42    200 R 02:45,43   2  +00:10,73

 Babadin, Martin    1980/AK25   56    100 R 01:14,22   2  +00:04,79

 Babadin, Martin    1980/AK25   64    50 R  00:33,84   2  +00:02,07

 

 Decker, Pascal       1993/B    4     200 F 02:31,03   4  -00:03,60

 Decker, Pascal       1993/B    20    200 B 02:53,70   1  -00:06,40

 Decker, Pascal       1993/B    48    200 L 02:47,12   3  +00:00,28

 Decker, Pascal       1993/B    62    400 L 06:04,67   3  -00:04,84

 

 End, Christoph     1988/Jun.   16   1500 F 20:28,69   1  +00:08,73

 End, Christoph     1988/Jun.   30    50 R  00:34,32   2  +00:01,39

 End, Christoph     1988/Jun.   44    100 S 01:15,25   3  +00:06,68

 End, Christoph     1988/Jun.   52    50 S  00:32,08   4  +00:01,91

 End, Christoph     1988/Jun.   58    200 S 03:14,09   4  +00:15,75

 

 Heitmann, Christian1988/Jun.   10    100 S 01:09,67   1  -00:00,23

 Heitmann, Christian1988/Jun.   18    50 S  00:29,99   2  +00:00,36

 Heitmann, Christian1988/Jun.   24    200 S 02:50,84   3  +00:03,36

 Heitmann, Christian1988/Jun.   36    100 L 01:07,78   1  -00:00,42

 Heitmann, Christian1988/Jun.   60    50 F  00:26,92   1  -00:00,43

 

 Karau, Stefan      1982/AK25   2     100 L 01:09,88   1  +00:01,39

 Karau, Stefan      1982/AK25   14    200 L 02:36,08   2  +00:04,07

 Karau, Stefan      1982/AK25   28    400 L 05:43,93   2  +00:01,15

 Karau, Stefan      1982/AK25   40    100 B 01:17,88   1  +00:04,11

 Karau, Stefan      1982/AK25   46    50 B  00:35,38   1  +00:01,86

 

 Unterberg, Jan       1991/A    6     100 B 01:19,00   2  -00:00,33

 Unterberg, Jan       1991/A    32    400 F 05:23,40   3  -00:01,35

 Unterberg, Jan       1991/A    50   1500 F 21:33,03   4  -00:27,99

 Unterberg, Jan       1991/A    68    100 F 01:04,00   3  -00:01,73

 

 Weber, Daniel      1988/Jun.   12    50 B  00:38,71   3  -00:00,15

 Weber, Daniel      1988/Jun.   54    200 B 03:23,26   4  +00:00,33

 

 Wies, Jan Phillip    1992/B    8     200 R 02:48,11   4  -00:06,41    

 Wies, Jan Phillip    1992/B    22    100 R 01:15,54   4  -00:04,20   

 Wies, Jan Phillip    1992/B    34    100 F 01:04,02   3  -00:00,68   

 Wies, Jan Phillip    1992/B    38    200 F 02:22,57   2  -00:01,64   

 Wies, Jan Phillip    1992/B    66    400 F 05:16,65   2  -00:06,66  

 

 

Summe der DSV-Punkte

DMS-Nordwestfalenklasse

                                                                  

 Name                 Punkte

Babadin, Martin         1552

Decker, Pascal          1384

End, Christoph          1628

Heitmann, Christian     2135

Karau, Stefan           2104

Unterberg, Jan          1463

Weber, Daniel            601

Wies, Jan-Philipp       1811    =       Mannschaftspunkte:  12678  = 3. Platz