Ergebnisliste

25. Waltroper Schwimmertreff

                                                                               

Diff.=Differenz zur ewige Bestzeit / k.Bz. = bisher keine Bestzeit

 Name                      Jg/Ak  Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz   Diff.

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    2     200 F 03:03,26   3    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    20    200 L 03:32,30   1    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    24    50 F  00:33,90   4    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    26    50 B  00:50,40   7    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    30    50 R  00:43,17   4    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    32    50 S  00:44,37   4    k.Bz. 

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    35    100 F 01:20,07   3  -00:22,32

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    37    100 B 01:42,88   3  -00:06,30

 Asselmann, Lara          1991/A    39    100 R 01:41,45   3    k.Bz. 

 

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   1     200 F 02:40,82   3  +00:05,84

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   3     50 F  00:30,76   1  +00:02,53

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   7     50 B  00:44,80   2  +00:02,43

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   9     200 R 02:58,89   2  +00:04,80

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   11    50 R  00:36,13   1  +00:02,72

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   15    200 S 03:46,70   1    k.Bz. 

 Babadin, Martin        1980/AK25   17    50 B  00:44,75   2  +00:02,38

 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/C    10    200 R 04:06,01   1    k.Bz. 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/C    24    50 F  00:42,24   6  -00:17,18

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/C    30    50 R  00:51,00   3  -00:08,59

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/C    35    100 F 01:37,81   3    k.Bz. 

 Brinkmann, Anika         1994/C    39    100 R 01:58,03   1    k.Bz. 

 

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    2     200 F 02:47,68   3  +00:00,25

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    10    200 R 03:19,80   3  +00:03,82

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    24    50 F  00:32,06   1  +00:01,54

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    30    50 R  00:35,80   1  -00:04,22

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    32    50 S  00:38,33   3    k.Bz. 

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    35    100 F 01:13,50   2  +00:01,45

 Brinkmann, Nina          1992/B    39    100 R 01:33,03   5  +00:06,23

 

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/B    2     200 F 02:56,23   4  +00:06,74

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/B    10    200 R 03:05,20   1  +00:05,97

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/B    24    50 F  00:33,70   5  -00:02,03

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/B    30    50 R  00:38,64   3  +00:00,99

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/B    35    100 F 01:17,59   8  +00:01,79

 Dresemann, Mareike       1992/B    39    100 R 01:26,53   2  +00:03,79

 

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   1     200 F 02:20,34   1  -00:03,85

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   9     200 R 02:52,62   1  -00:01,09

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   19    200 L 02:56,29   1 

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   23    50 F  00:26,65   2  -00:00,33

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   25    50 B  00:37,53   3  +00:01,20

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   29    50 R  00:34,34   1  -00:00,33

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   31    50 S  00:30,06   1  -00:10,04

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   34    100 F 01:01,41   2  +00:01,76

 End, Christoph         1988/Jun.   40    100 S 01:16,86   1  +00:02,09

 

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/Jun.   23    50 F  00:26,87   3  -00:00,99

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/Jun.   25    50 B  00:37,48   2  -00:02,72

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/Jun.   31    50 S  00:30,51   2  -00:02,00

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/Jun.   34    100 F 01:01,79   3  -00:00,75

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/Jun.   36    100 B 01:26,04   1  +00:05,12

 Heitmann, Christian    1988/Jun.   40    100 S 01:20,59   2  +00:07,27

 

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    1     200 F 03:05,88   2    k.Bz. 

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    5     200 B 03:32,75   1  +00:01,21

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    19    200 L 02:46,56   1  -00:39,04

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    23    50 F  00:34,59   3  -00:04,84

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    25    50 B  00:46,85   1  -00:00,10

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    29    50 R  00:43,44   2  -00:04,03

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    31    50 S  00:45,10   1  -00:02,52

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    34    100 F 01:23,30   4  -00:06,90

 Helfer, Marco            1994/C    36    100 B 01:41,19   2  +00:00,81

 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    23    50 F  00:37,76   5  -00:04,65

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    25    50 B  00:49,97   3  -00:03,89

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    29    50 R  00:45,89   4  -00:03,24

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    34    100 F 01:31,90   8    k.Bz. 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    36    100 B 01:53,94   5    k.Bz. 

 Hülk, Joel               1995/C    38    100 R 01:47,08   4  -00:00,69

 

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    23    50 F  00:37,57   5  -00:07,76

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    25    50 B  00:40,00   1  -00:13,98

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    34    100 F 01:27,27   5  -00:10,02

 Hülk, Philipp            1993/B    36    100 B 01:33,48   1  +00:00,71

 

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   7     50 B  00:37,80   1  +00:03,52

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   11    50 R  00:39,75   2  +00:05,02

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   17    50 B  00:39,67   1  +00:05,39

 Karau, Stefan          1982/AK25   19    200 L 03:27,81   2 

 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    6     200 B 03:32,54   2  -00:00,92

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    20    200 L 03:25,48   1    k.Bz. 

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    24    50 F  00:32,72   1  -00:07,91

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    26    50 B  00:40,68   1  -00:05,40

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    30    50 R  00:41,41   1  -00:07,32

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    32    50 S  00:44,55   3  -00:08,10

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    35    100 F 01:19,13   1  -00:08,42

 Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994/C    37    100 B 01:34,95   1  -00:02,58

 

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   4     50 F  00:33,81   1  +00:00,81

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   8     50 B  00:52,35   1  +00:01,04

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   12    50 R  00:45,25   1  +00:03,65

 Mackschewski, Marina   1981/AK25   18    50 B  00:39,98   1  -00:11,33

 

 Peters, Neele            1994/C    24    50 F  00:36,76   4  -00:17,69

 Peters, Neele            1994/C    26    50 B  00:44,09   3  -00:05,79

 Peters, Neele            1994/C    35    100 F 01:29,44   2    k.Bz. 

 Peters, Neele            1994/C    37    100 B 01:37,00   2  -00:05,07

 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    2     200 F 02:47,01   2  +00:00,57

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    16    200 S 03:59,25   2    k.Bz. 

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    20    200 L 03:10,67   1  -00:01,94

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    24    50 F  00:35,47   9  -00:00,80

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    26    50 B  00:58,67   5  +00:08,20

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    32    50 S  00:40,64   5  -00:07,18

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    35    100 F 01:15,82   5  +00:00,13

 Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992/B    41    100 S 01:42,98   3  +00:01,46

 

 Sietmann, Danien         1994/C    1     200 F 02:55,97   1    k.Bz. 

 Sietmann, Danien         1994/C    9     200 R 03:33,22   2    k.Bz. 

 Sietmann, Danien         1994/C    23    50 F  00:34,16   2  -00:05,97

 Sietmann, Danien         1994/C    29    50 R  00:41,78   1  -00:10,47

 Sietmann, Danien         1994/C    34    100 F 01:18,87   2  -00:04,39

 Sietmann, Danien         1994/C    38    100 R 01:37,31   2    k.Bz. 

 

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    1     200 F 02:30,93   1  -00:32,24

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    5     200 B 03:02,47   1  -00:38,94

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    19    200 L 03:00,23   1  -00:06,37

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    23    50 F  00:28,41   1  -00:06,26

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    25    50 B  00:39,23   1  -00:06,84

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    29    50 R  00:35,47   2    k.Bz. 

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    31    50 S  00:34,75   1  -00:16,21

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    36    100 B 01:22,53   1  -00:02,60

 Unterberg, Jan           1991/A    40    100 S 01:31,55   1    k.Bz. 

 

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    1     200 F 03:21,62   5    k.Bz. 

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    5     200 B 04:02,87   2    k.Bz. 

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    23    50 F  00:38,66   6  -00:08,01

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    25    50 B  00:53,64   8  -00:03,04

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    29    50 R  00:50,92   7  -00:15,21

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    34    100 F 01:30,17   6    k.Bz. 

 Wies, Felix              1995/C    36    100 B 01:51,89   3    k.Bz. 

 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    1     200 F 02:30,95   1  -00:14,73

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    5     200 B 03:11,42   1  +00:09,17

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    9     200 R 03:09,86   1  +00:15,30

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    23    50 F  00:28,91   1  -00:04,34

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    25    50 B  00:37,28   1  -00:08,56

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    29    50 R  00:35,85   1    k.Bz. 

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    34    100 F 01:08,51   1  -00:04,42

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    36    100 B 01:26,74   1  +00:02,23

 Wies, Jan-Philipp        1992/B    38    100 R 01:25,77   1  +00:06,01

 

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    6     200 B 03:27,36   1  -00:06,85

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    20    200 L 03:26,77   1  +00:08,84

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    24    50 F  00:33,89   2  -00:00,42

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    26    50 B  00:42,19   1  -00:04,34

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    30    50 R  00:43,97   2  -00:03,91

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    32    50 S  00:42,52   2  -00:03,13

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    35    100 F 01:16,60   1  -00:00,90

 van der Woude, Santana   1993/B    37    100 B 01:39,64   1  +00:03,85

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              13   6x50 F 03:05,04   1          

  Karau, Stefan            1982                                        

  Babadin, Martin          1980                                       

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                                       

  Phillip Wies, Jan        1992                                       

  Sietmann, Danien         1994                                       

  End, Christoph           1988                 03:05,04              

 

1. Mannschaft männlich              21   6x50 B 04:21,39   1          

  Babadin, Martin          1980                                        

  Unterberg, Jan           1991                                       

  End, Christoph           1988                                       

  Helfer, Marco            1994                                       

  Phillip Wies, Jan        1992                                       

  Karau, Stefan            1982                 04:21,39              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              14   6x50 F 03:26,97   2          

  Brinkmann, Nina          1992                                        

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                                       

  van der Woude, Santana   1993                                       

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                                       

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                                        

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                 03:26,97              

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich              22   6x50 B 05:13,40   2          

  Mackschewski, Marina     1981                                       

  Dresemann, Mareike       1992                                       

  Asselmann, Lara          1991                                       

  Ronschkowski, Kristina   1992                                       

  Kreuznacht, Cathrin      1994                                        

  Brinkmann, Nina          1992                 05:13,40